aka: “sir, that's my emotional support keanu reeves.” | ↻ rewatch; ♡ favorites

  • john wick; 2014. dir. stahelski
  • john wick, chapter 2; 2017. ♡
  • bird box; 2018. dir. susanne bier
  • hidden figures; 2016. dir. t. melfi
  • call me by your name; 2017.
  • 남과 여; 2016. dir. lee yoonki
  • 도희야; 2014. dir. july jung
  • a star is born; 2018. b. cooper ♡
  • searching; 2018. dir. a. chaganty
  • burn the stage; 2018. dir. junsoo
jan 1 2019 ∞
jan 26 2019 +