(the closer to the top, the better it is ;) )
- kimi ni todoke / from me to you
- ReLife
- soul eater
- death parade
- death note
- orange
- ouran hshc
- attack on titan
- sukitte li na yo/ say "i love you"
- psycho pass
- the devil is a part timer
- zankyou no terror
- kaicho wa maid sama
- tokyo ghoul
- tonari no kaibutsu-kun/ my little monster
✦ i'm always looking for recommendations! ✦