list icon

biases

    • lim jaebeom since June 29, 2016
    • lee junho since October 27, 2016
    • jeong yunho since Sep 6, 2020
    • kang younghyun since May 23, 2017
    • kim yoohyeon since March 10, 2020
    • lee sojung since November 1, 2016
    • kang hyunggu (and pentagon) since November 14, 2020
    • lee hoetaek since January 1, 2021
    • ko shinwon since April 29, 2021

groups [THESE DATES BELOW!!]

    • got7 since April 10, 2016
    • pentagon since November 14, 2020
    • day6 since April 5, 2017
    • ateez since July 26, 2020
jul 7 2016 ∞
jul 25 2021 +