→ animes
- neon genesis evangelion (1995) — 10/10 ♡
- mawaru penguindrum (2011) — 9/10 ♡
- death note (2006) — 9/10 ♡
- haikyuu!! (2014) — 9/10 ♡
- march comes in like a lion (2016) — 9/10 ♡
- sense8 (2015) — 8/10 ♡
- ouran high school host club (2006) — 8/10 ♡
- gintama (2006) — 8/10
- fruits basket (2019) — 9/10
- naruto shippuden (2007) — 8/10 ♡
- erased (2016) — 9/10
- my little monster (2012) — 9/10
- last hero inuyashiki (2017) — 9/10
- given (2019) — 9/10 ♡
- sket dance (2011) — 8/10
- maid sama! (2010) — 8/10
- negima! (2005) — 8/10
- hunter × hunter (2011) — 8/10
- psycho-pass (2012) — 8/10
- tokyo mew mew (2002) — 7/10 ♡
→ tv shows
- skins (2007) — 9/10 ♡
- doctor who (2005) — 8/10 ♡
- misfits (2009) — 9/10
- sense8 (2015) — 8/10 ♡
- malcolm in the middle (2000) — 9/10
- my mad fat diary (2013) — 9/10
- breaking bad (2008) — 9/10
- skam (2015) — 8/10
→ dramas
- cheese in the trap (2016) — 8/10 ♡
- w: two worlds (2016) — 9/10
- romance is a bonus book (2019) — 9/10
- while you were sleeping (2017) — 8/10 ♡
- age of youth (2016) — 8/10
- meteor garden (2018) — 8/10 ♡
- honey and clover (2008) — 8/10 ♡
- sky castle (2018) — 8/10
- be melodramatic (2019) — 7/10
- hanazakari no kimitachi e (2007) — 8/10 ♡
- semantic error (2022) — 7/10
- weak hero class 1 (2022) — 8/10
- extraordinary attorney woo (2022) — 8/10
jan 29 2022 ∞
may 15 2023 +