Simples lista dos meus jogos favoritos
- Monkey Island (1 ao 3)
- Undertale
- Disco Elysium
- Ghost Trick
- Paper Mario - Origami King
- Nier: Automata
- Hades
Muito muito bons
- Her Story
- Sayonara Wild Hearts
- Journey
- A Short Hike
- Série Picross S
- Untitled Goose Game
- The Procession to Calvary
- Animal Crossing New Horizons
- Florence
- Monument Valley
- Night in the Woods
- The Last of Us: part 2
- 13 Sentinels: Aegis Rim
- Death Stranding
- Mom Hid My Game
- Grim Fandango
- Wilmot's Warehouse
- Xenogears
- It takes two
- The Sexy Brutale
- Wordle
- Broken Sword
- Thomas was Alone
- Tetris Effect
- Final Fantasy VII Remake
- God of War
- Breath of the Wild
- Inside
- Splatoon 2
- Putt-Putt e Freddy Fish
- Hollow Knight
- Hohokum
- Tears of Themis
- Genshin Impact
Tava gostando mas não terminei
- Moon: Remix RPG Adventure
- Octopath Traveler
- Hatoful Boyfriend (faltou a rota secreta)
- Rhythm Heaven Megamix
- New Pokémon Snap
- Parasite Eve
- Spiritfarer
- Chrono Trigger
- Fez
- Warioware: Get it together!