LAS MEJORES QUE HE VISTO ESTE AÑO:
- What We Do in the Shadows -15
- Stalled
- Torture Chamber
- There's Nothing Out There
- Stagefright AKA Aquarius AKA Deliria
- The Boneyard - 10
- Wolfcreek 2
- Almost Human
- The Boneyard
- Rabbit Horror
- The Raid 2 - 5
- Assault On Precint 13
- Chronicle
- Ahí va el diablo
- Dead Snow 2
NO HAN PASADO EL CORTE, PERO OS RECOMIENDO TAMBIÉN:
- Horns
- Source Code
- Extraterrestrial
- At the Devil's Door AKA Home
- Angel Heart
- Gallows Hill
- Found
- Oculus
- Savaged
- Wer
- Haunted AKA Dark House
- We Are What We Are
PLACERES CULPABLES:
- VHS Viral
- See No Evil 2
- Sucker Punch
- Scary Movie 5
- Crawl Or Die
- Stage Fright [2013]
- Born to Fight
- No One Lives
- Raze