- Mad Max
- Rambo
- The Terminator
- Predator
- Marvel movies
- The Lion King
- Zootopia
- SAW series
- Halloween 1-5 (Season of the Witch sucked and so did 6 and H20, I don't like Rob Zombie's version of Halloween that much, sorry for those who do.)
- Friday the 13th 1-4 (The rest of the movies sucked, oops.)
- Silence of the Lambs
- Cujo
- Carrie
- Christine
- Candyman
- The Omen
(I have too many to name ahhh!)
nov 12 2020 ∞
nov 28 2020 +