• Daniela Iraschko-Stolz AUT
  • Sara Takanashi JPN
  • Anette Sagen NOR
  • Jacqueline Seifriedsberger AUT
  • Ulrike Grässler GER
  • Lindsey Van USA
  • Carina Vogt GER
  • Maja Vtic SLO
  • Jessica Jerome USA
  • Maren Lundby NOR
  • Yuki Ito JPN
  • Line Jahr NOR
  • Sarah Hendrickson USA
  • Juliane Seyfarth GER
  • Katharina Althaus GER
  • Coline Mattel FRA
  • Spela Rogelj SLO
  • Eva Logar SLO
  • Irina Avvakumova RUS
  • Melanie Faisst GER
  • Alissa Johnson USA
  • Lisa Demetz ITA
  • Jenna Mohr GER
  • Chiara Hölzl AUT
  • Katja Pozun SLO
  • Elena Runggaldier ITA
  • Ema Klinec SLO
  • Ursa Bogataj SLO
  • Anna Häfele GER
  • Evelyn Insam ITA
  • Atsuko Tanaka CAN
  • Nata De Leeuw CAN
  • Izumi Yamada JPN
  • Katie Willis CAN
  • Ayumi Watase JPN
  • Eva Pinkelnig AUT
  • Julia Kykkänen FIN
  • Ramona Straub GER
  • Yuka Seto JPN
  • Julia Clair FRA
  • Abby Ringquist USA
  • Nita Englund USA
  • Nika Kriznar SLO
  • Bigna Windmüller SUI
  • Kaori Iwabuchi JPN
  • Svenja Würth GER
  • Yoshiko Yoshiizumi JPN
  • Anja Tepes SLO
  • Sofia Tikhonova RUS
  • Magdalena Schnurr GER
  • Helena Olsson Smeby NOR
  • Taylor Henrich CAN
  • Monika Pogladic SLO
  • Rieko Kanai JPN
  • Brenna Ellis USA
  • Anna Odine Strøm NOR
  • Tanja Drage AUT
  • Sabrina Windmüller SUI
  • Manuela Malsiner ITA
  • Avery Ardovino USA
  • Lea Lemare FRA
  • Lisa Rexhäuser GER
  • Lara Malsiner ITA
  • Salome Fuchs SUI
  • Henriette Smeby NOR
  • Silje Opseth NOR
  • Anna Rupprecht GER
  • Petra Benedik SLO
  • Wendy Vuik NED
  • Lidiia Iakovleva RUS
  • Abby Hughes USA
  • Eva Ganster AUT
  • Gianina Ernst GER
  • Vladena Pustkova CZE
  • Gyda Enger NOR
  • Mari Backe NOR
  • Lucile Morat FRA
  • Anastasiya Barannikova RUS
  • Alexandra Kustova RUS
  • Roberta D'Agostina ITA
  • Karla Keck USA
  • Caroline Espiau FRA
  • Barbara Stuffer ITA
  • Michaela Dolezelova CZE
  • Xinyue Chang CHN
  • Nozomi Maruyama JPN
  • Alexandra Pretorius CAN
  • Tara Geraghty-Moats USA
  • Elisabeth Raudaschl AUT
  • Valentine Prucker ITA
dec 1 2017 ∞
feb 17 2019 +
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Lillehammer (2/12-2017): Katharina Althaus, Julia Kykkänen, Svenja Würth, Kaori Iwabuchi, Manuela Malsiner, Gianina Ernst, Lucile Morat, Lara Malsiner, Nika Kriznar, Daniela Haralambie dec 2 2017
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Lillehammer (3/12-2017): Spela Rogelj, Irina Avvakumova, Katharina Althaus, Svenja Würth, Lea Lemare, Manuela Malsiner, Lucile Morat, Lara Malsiner, Nika Kriznar, Silje Opseth, Anna Odine Strøm dec 3 2017
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Hinterzarten (17/12-17): Maren Lundby, Katharina Althaus, Julia Clair, Lea Lemare, Nika Kriznar dec 18 2017
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Sapporo (13 & 14/1-2018): Chiara Hölzl, Julia Kykkänen, Kaori Iwabuchi, Ramona Straub, Sofia Tikhonova, Gianina Ernst, Lara Malsiner, Xinyue Chang, Anna Odine Strøm, Daniela Haralambie jan 16 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Zao (19-01-2018): Spela Rogelj, Chiara Hölzl, Yuka Seto, Sofia Tikhonova, Nika Kriznar, Anna Odine Strøm, Silje Opseth jan 19 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Zao (21-01-2018): Yuka Seto, Ramona Straub, Gianina Ernst, Nika Kriznar, Anastasiya Barannikova, Xinyue Chang, Daniela Haralambie jan 21 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Ljubno (27-01-2018): Yuki Ito, Katharina Althaus, Chiara Hölzl, Lea Lemare, Nika Kriznar, Lara Malsiner, Anna Odine Strøm, Silje Opseth jan 27 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Ljubno (28-01-2018): Kaori Iwabuchi, Ramona Straub, Anastasiya Barannikova, Anna Odine Strøm jan 28 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after Olympic Games PyeongChang (12-02-2018): Yuki Ito, Manuela Malsiner, Nika Kriznar, Lucile Morat, Lara Malsiner, Silje Opseth, Xinyue Chang feb 12 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Rasnov (03-03-2018): Maren Lundby, Ema Klinec, Manuela Malsiner, Silje Opseth, Anna Odine Strøm mar 3 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Rasnov (04-03-2018): Chiara Hölzl, Ema Klinec, Kaori Iwabuchi, Nika Kriznar, Lara Malsiner, Anna Odine Strøm, Anastasiya Barannikova, Silje Opseth mar 4 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Oslo (11-03-2018): Ema Klinec, Nika Kriznar, Manuela Malsiner, Anna Odine Strøm, Silje Opseth mar 11 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Oberstdorf (24-03-2018): Maren Lundby, Katharina Althaus, Chiara Hölzl, Yuka Seto, Ramona Straub, Nika Kriznar, Manuela Malsiner, Gianina Ernst, Anna Odine Strøm, Silje Opseth mar 24 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Oberstdorf (25-03-2018) and finish of season: Carina Vogt, Ursa Bogataj, Yuka Seto, Ramona Straub, Kaori Iwabuchi, Nika Kriznar, Anna Odine Strøm, Lara Malsiner, Anastasiya Barannikova, Lucile Morat mar 25 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Lillehammer (30-11-2018): Ema Klinec, Anna Odine Strøm, Lara Malsiner. Adding jumpers 91-100. nov 30 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Lillehammer (01-12-2018): Ursa Bogataj, Eva Pinkelnig, Sofia Tikhonova, Lidiia Iakovleva. Removing jumpers 91-100. dec 1 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Lillehammer (02-12-2018): Ramona Straub, Lea Lemare, Anna Odine Strøm, Silje Opseth, Lucile Morat, Lidiia Iakovleva dec 2 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Premanon (15-12-2018): Ema Klinec, Ursa Bogataj, Sofia Tikhonova, Nika Kriznar, Lara Malsiner, Silje Opseth, Lidiia Iakovleva dec 15 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Premanon (16-12-2018): Nika Kriznar, Anna Odine Strøm, Anna Rupprecht dec 16 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Sapporo (12-01-2019): Anna Odine Strøm, Lara Malsiner jan 12 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Sapporo (13-01-2019): Katharina Althaus, Eva Pinkelnig, Ramona Straub, Nika Kriznar, Sofia Tikhonova, Alexandra Kustova jan 13 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Zao (18-01-2019): Eva Pinkelnig, Yuka Seto, Nika Kriznar, Silje Opseth, Lidiia Iakovleva, Alexandra Kustova jan 18 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Zao (20-01-2019): Maren Lundby, Yuka Seto, Sofia Tikhonova, Anna Odine Strøm, Lidiia Iakovleva, Alexandra Kustova jan 20 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Rasnov (26-01-2019): Nika Kriznar, Anna Odine Strøm, Anna Rupprecht, Alexandra Kustova jan 26 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Rasnov (27-01-2019): Carina Vogt, Maren Lundby, Ursa Bogataj, Eva Pinkelnig, Lea Lemare, Anna Rupprecht, Nozomi Maruyama jan 27 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Hinzenbach (02-02-19): Sara Takanashi, Ramona Straub, Sofia Tikhonova, Anna Rupprecht, Lara Malsiner, Silje Opseth, Nozomi Maruyama feb 3 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Hinzenbach (03-02-19): Chiara Hölzl, Ramona Straub, Sofia Tikhonova, Lara Malsiner, Alexandra Kustova
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Ljubno (08-02-19): Yuka Seto, Nika Kriznar, Lidiia Iakovleva, Alexandra Kustova feb 8 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Ljubno (10-02-19): Ursa Bogataj, Nika Kriznar, Lara Malsiner, Lidiia Iakovleva, Alexandra Kustova feb 11 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Oberstdorf (16-02-19): Nika Kriznar, Silje Opseth feb 16 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Oberstdorf (17-02-19): Maren Lundby, Yuka Seto, Nika Kriznar, Anna Odine Strøm, Lara Malsiner, Silje Opseth, Lidiia Iakovleva feb 17 2019