• Daniela Iraschko-Stolz AUT
  • Sara Takanashi JPN
  • Anette Sagen NOR
  • Jacqueline Seifriedsberger AUT
  • Ulrike Grässler GER
  • Maren Lundby NOR
  • Lindsey Van USA
  • Carina Vogt GER
  • Yuki Ito JPN
  • Maja Vtic SLO
  • Jessica Jerome USA
  • Juliane Seyfarth GER
  • Katharina Althaus GER
  • Line Jahr NOR
  • Sarah Hendrickson USA
  • Coline Mattel FRA
  • Spela Rogelj SLO
  • Chiara Hölzl AUT
  • Irina Avvakumova RUS
  • Eva Logar SLO
  • Melanie Faisst GER
  • Alissa Johnson USA
  • Eva Pinkelnig AUT
  • Lisa Demetz ITA
  • Jenna Mohr GER
  • Ema Klinec SLO
  • Katja Pozun SLO
  • Ursa Bogataj SLO
  • Elena Runggaldier ITA
  • Anna Häfele GER
  • Evelyn Insam ITA
  • Atsuko Tanaka CAN
  • Nata De Leeuw CAN
  • Nika Kriznar SLO
  • Izumi Yamada JPN
  • Katie Willis CAN
  • Ayumi Watase JPN
  • Yuka Seto JPN
  • Ramona Straub GER
  • Julia Kykkänen FIN
  • Julia Clair FRA
  • Abby Ringquist USA
  • Nita Englund USA
  • Sofia Tikhonova RUS
  • Anna Odine Strøm NOR
  • Kaori Iwabuchi JPN
  • Bigna Windmüller SUI
  • Svenja Würth GER
  • Yoshiko Yoshiizumi JPN
  • Anja Tepes SLO
  • Silje Opseth NOR
  • Magdalena Schnurr GER
  • Helena Olsson Smeby NOR
  • Lara Malsiner ITA
  • Taylor Henrich CAN
  • Monika Pogladic SLO
  • Rieko Kanai JPN
  • Brenna Ellis USA
  • Tanja Drage AUT
  • Sabrina Windmüller SUI
  • Lidiia Iakovleva RUS
  • Marita Kramer AUT
  • Manuela Malsiner ITA
  • Nozomi Maruyama JPN
  • Avery Ardovino USA
  • Lisa Rexhäuser GER
  • Lea Lemare FRA
  • Salome Fuchs SUI
  • Henriette Smeby NOR
  • Anna Rupprecht GER
  • Petra Benedik SLO
  • Wendy Vuik NED
  • Abby Hughes USA
  • Eva Ganster AUT
  • Gianina Ernst GER
  • Vladena Pustkova CZE
  • Gyda Enger NOR
  • Mari Backe NOR
  • Alexandra Kustova RUS
  • Lucile Morat FRA
  • Anastasiya Barannikova RUS
  • Roberta D'Agostina ITA
  • Karla Keck USA
  • Caroline Espiau FRA
  • Lisa Eder AUT
  • Barbara Stuffer ITA
  • Michaela Dolezelova CZE
  • Luisa Görlich GER
  • Xinyue Chang CHN
  • Jerneja Brecl SLO
  • Alexandra Pretorius CAN
  • Selina Freitag GER
  • Daniela Haralambie ROU
  • Tara Geraghty-Moats USA
  • Kinga Rajda POL
  • Elisabeth Raudaschl AUT
  • Valentine Prucker ITA
  • Katharina Keil AUT
  • Kristin Schmidt GER
  • Katra Komar SLO

### TEAMS ###

# AUSTRIA #

  • Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
  • Jacqueline Seifriedsberger
  • Chiara Hölzl
  • Eva Pinkelnig

# JAPAN #

  • Sara Takanashi
  • Yuki Ito
  • Izumi Yamada
  • Ayumi Watase

# NORWAY #

  • Anette Sagen
  • Maren Lundby
  • Line Jahr
  • Anna Odine Strøm

# GERMANY #

  • Ulrike Grässler
  • Carina Vogt
  • Juliane Seyfarth
  • Katharina Althaus

# USA #

  • Lindsey Van
  • Jessica Jerome
  • Sarah Hendrickson
  • Alissa Johnson

# SLOVENIA #

  • Maja Vtic
  • Spela Rogelj
  • Eva Logar
  • Ema Klinec

# FRANCE #

  • Coline Mattel
  • Julia Clair
  • Lea Lemare
  • Lucile Morat

# RUSSIA #

  • Irina Avvakumova
  • Sofia Tikhonova
  • Lidiia Iakovleva
  • Alexandra Kustova

# ITALY #

  • Lisa Demetz
  • Elena Runggaldier
  • Evelyn Insam
  • Lara Malsiner

# CANADA #

  • Atsuko Tanaka
  • Nata de Leeuw
  • Katie Willis
  • Taylor Henrich

### JUMPERS ON INCOMPLETE TEAMS ###

  • Julia Kykkänen, Finland
  • Bigna Windmüller, Switzerland
  • Sabrina Windmüller, Switzerland
  • Salome Fuchs, Switzerland
  • Wendy Vuik, Netherlands
  • Vladena Pustkova, Czech Republic
  • Michaela Dolezelova, Czech Republic
  • Xinyue Chang, China
  • Daniela Haralambie, Romania
  • Kinga Rajda, Poland
dec 1 2017 ∞
feb 24 2020 +
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Lillehammer (2/12-2017): Katharina Althaus, Julia Kykkänen, Svenja Würth, Kaori Iwabuchi, Manuela Malsiner, Gianina Ernst, Lucile Morat, Lara Malsiner, Nika Kriznar, Daniela Haralambie dec 2 2017
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Lillehammer (3/12-2017): Spela Rogelj, Irina Avvakumova, Katharina Althaus, Svenja Würth, Lea Lemare, Manuela Malsiner, Lucile Morat, Lara Malsiner, Nika Kriznar, Silje Opseth, Anna Odine Strøm dec 3 2017
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Hinterzarten (17/12-17): Maren Lundby, Katharina Althaus, Julia Clair, Lea Lemare, Nika Kriznar dec 18 2017
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Sapporo (13 & 14/1-2018): Chiara Hölzl, Julia Kykkänen, Kaori Iwabuchi, Ramona Straub, Sofia Tikhonova, Gianina Ernst, Lara Malsiner, Xinyue Chang, Anna Odine Strøm, Daniela Haralambie jan 16 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Zao (19-01-2018): Spela Rogelj, Chiara Hölzl, Yuka Seto, Sofia Tikhonova, Nika Kriznar, Anna Odine Strøm, Silje Opseth jan 19 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Zao (21-01-2018): Yuka Seto, Ramona Straub, Gianina Ernst, Nika Kriznar, Anastasiya Barannikova, Xinyue Chang, Daniela Haralambie jan 21 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Ljubno (27-01-2018): Yuki Ito, Katharina Althaus, Chiara Hölzl, Lea Lemare, Nika Kriznar, Lara Malsiner, Anna Odine Strøm, Silje Opseth jan 27 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Ljubno (28-01-2018): Kaori Iwabuchi, Ramona Straub, Anastasiya Barannikova, Anna Odine Strøm jan 28 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after Olympic Games PyeongChang (12-02-2018): Yuki Ito, Manuela Malsiner, Nika Kriznar, Lucile Morat, Lara Malsiner, Silje Opseth, Xinyue Chang feb 12 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Rasnov (03-03-2018): Maren Lundby, Ema Klinec, Manuela Malsiner, Silje Opseth, Anna Odine Strøm mar 3 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Rasnov (04-03-2018): Chiara Hölzl, Ema Klinec, Kaori Iwabuchi, Nika Kriznar, Lara Malsiner, Anna Odine Strøm, Anastasiya Barannikova, Silje Opseth mar 4 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Oslo (11-03-2018): Ema Klinec, Nika Kriznar, Manuela Malsiner, Anna Odine Strøm, Silje Opseth mar 11 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Oberstdorf (24-03-2018): Maren Lundby, Katharina Althaus, Chiara Hölzl, Yuka Seto, Ramona Straub, Nika Kriznar, Manuela Malsiner, Gianina Ernst, Anna Odine Strøm, Silje Opseth mar 24 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Oberstdorf (25-03-2018) and finish of season: Carina Vogt, Ursa Bogataj, Yuka Seto, Ramona Straub, Kaori Iwabuchi, Nika Kriznar, Anna Odine Strøm, Lara Malsiner, Anastasiya Barannikova, Lucile Morat mar 25 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Lillehammer (30-11-2018): Ema Klinec, Anna Odine Strøm, Lara Malsiner. Adding jumpers 91-100. nov 30 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Lillehammer (01-12-2018): Ursa Bogataj, Eva Pinkelnig, Sofia Tikhonova, Lidiia Iakovleva. Removing jumpers 91-100. dec 1 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Lillehammer (02-12-2018): Ramona Straub, Lea Lemare, Anna Odine Strøm, Silje Opseth, Lucile Morat, Lidiia Iakovleva dec 2 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Premanon (15-12-2018): Ema Klinec, Ursa Bogataj, Sofia Tikhonova, Nika Kriznar, Lara Malsiner, Silje Opseth, Lidiia Iakovleva dec 15 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Premanon (16-12-2018): Nika Kriznar, Anna Odine Strøm, Anna Rupprecht dec 16 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Sapporo (12-01-2019): Anna Odine Strøm, Lara Malsiner jan 12 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Sapporo (13-01-2019): Katharina Althaus, Eva Pinkelnig, Ramona Straub, Nika Kriznar, Sofia Tikhonova, Alexandra Kustova jan 13 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Zao (18-01-2019): Eva Pinkelnig, Yuka Seto, Nika Kriznar, Silje Opseth, Lidiia Iakovleva, Alexandra Kustova jan 18 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Zao (20-01-2019): Maren Lundby, Yuka Seto, Sofia Tikhonova, Anna Odine Strøm, Lidiia Iakovleva, Alexandra Kustova jan 20 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Rasnov (26-01-2019): Nika Kriznar, Anna Odine Strøm, Anna Rupprecht, Alexandra Kustova jan 26 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Rasnov (27-01-2019): Carina Vogt, Maren Lundby, Ursa Bogataj, Eva Pinkelnig, Lea Lemare, Anna Rupprecht, Nozomi Maruyama jan 27 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Hinzenbach (02-02-19): Sara Takanashi, Ramona Straub, Sofia Tikhonova, Anna Rupprecht, Lara Malsiner, Silje Opseth, Nozomi Maruyama feb 3 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Hinzenbach (03-02-19): Chiara Hölzl, Ramona Straub, Sofia Tikhonova, Lara Malsiner, Alexandra Kustova
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Ljubno (08-02-19): Yuka Seto, Nika Kriznar, Lidiia Iakovleva, Alexandra Kustova feb 8 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Ljubno (10-02-19): Ursa Bogataj, Nika Kriznar, Lara Malsiner, Lidiia Iakovleva, Alexandra Kustova feb 11 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Oberstdorf (16-02-19): Nika Kriznar, Silje Opseth feb 16 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Oberstdorf (17-02-19): Maren Lundby, Yuka Seto, Nika Kriznar, Anna Odine Strøm, Lara Malsiner, Silje Opseth, Lidiia Iakovleva feb 17 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Championship Innsbruck (27-02-19): Maren Lundby, Ursa Bogataj, Lea Lemare, Lidiia Iakovleva, Nozomi Maruyama feb 27 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Oslo (10-03-19): Nika Kriznar, Anna Odine Strøm, Lara Malsiner, Alexandra Kustova mar 10 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Lillehammer (12-03-19): Juliane Seyfarth, Anna Odine Strøm, Silje Opseth, Lidiia Iakovleva mar 13 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Trondheim (14-03-19): Yuki Ito, Juliane Seyfarth, Lara Malsiner, Silje Opseth, Alexandra Kustova, Nozomi Maruyama, Jerneja Brecl mar 14 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Nizhny Tagil (16-03-19): Chiara Hölzl, Eva Pinkelnig, Anna Odine Strøm, Nozomi Maruyama mar 16 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Nizhny Tagil (17-03-19): Maren Lundby, Eva Pinkelnig, Nika Kriznar, Sofia Tikhonova, Silje Opseth mar 17 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Chaikovsky (23-03-19): Ursa Bogataj, Nika Kriznar, Lara Malsiner, Nozomi Maruyama mar 23 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Chaikovsky (24-03-19) and end of season 2018/19: Elena Runggaldier, Nika Kriznar, Kaori Iwabuchi, Sofia Tikhonova, Anna Odine Strøm, Lucile Morat, Jerneja Brecl, Daniela Haralambie apr 1 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Lillehammer (07-12-19): Maren Lundby, Chiara Hölzl, Ursa Bogataj, Eva Pinkelnig, Yuka Seto, Anna Odine Strøm, Silje Opseth. Expanding list to 100 jumpers. dec 7 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Lillehammer (08-12-19): Irina Avvakumova, Chiara Hölzl, Eva Pinkelnig, Yuka Seto, Nozomi Maruyama, Marita Kramer, Agnes Reisch dec 8 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Klingenthal (14-12-2019): Chiara Hölzl, Anna Shpyneva, Marita Kramer, Agnes Reisch, Luisa Görlich dec 14 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Sapporo (11-01-2020): Sofia Tikhonova, Nozomi Maruyama, Marita Kramer, Luisa Görlich jan 11 2020
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Sapporo (12-01-2020): Katharina Althaus, Sofia Tikhonova, Silje Opseth, Marita Kramer, Luisa Görlich jan 12 2020
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Zao (17-01-2020): Eva Pinkelnig, Nozomi Maruyama, Marita Kramer, Agnes Reisch, Selina Freitag jan 18 2020
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Zao (19-01-2020): Eva Pinkelnig, Nozomi Maruyama, Marita Kramer, Luisa Görlich, Lisa Eder jan 20 2020
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Rasnov (25-01-2020): Katharina Althaus, Ema Klinec, Silje Opseth, Lidiia Iakovleva, Nozomi Maruyama, Luisa Görlich jan 25 2020
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Rasnov (26-01-2020): Yuki Ito, Eva Pinkelnig, Ema Klinec, Lara Malsiner, Lidiia Iakovleva, Nozomi Maruyama, Lisa Eder, Selina Freitag jan 28 2020
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Oberstdorf (01-02-2020): Sofia Tikhonova, Silje Opseth, Lidiia Iakovleva, Nozomi Maruyama, Marita Kramer, Luisa Görlich, Lisa Eder feb 1 2020
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Oberstdorf (02-02-2020): Chiara Hölzl, Anna Odine Strøm, Marita Kramer, Kinga Rajda, Selina Freitag feb 2 2020
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Hinzenbach (08-02-2020): Chiara Hölzl, Eva Pinkelnig, Ema Klinec, Silje Opseth, Lara Malsiner, Lidiia Iakovleva, Marita Kramer, Nozomi Maruyama, Lisa Eder feb 9 2020
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Hinzenbach (09-02-2020): Maren Lundby, Anna Odine Strøm, Silje Opseth, Lara Malsiner, Nozomi Maruyama, Lisa Eder, Selina Freitag feb 10 2020
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Ljubno (23-02-2020): Eva Pinkelnig, Nika Kriznar, Lidiia Iakovleva, Marita Kramer, Nozomi Maruyama, Katra Komar feb 24 2020