• Adam Malysz POL
  • Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT
  • Simon Ammann SUI
  • Janne Ahonen FIN
  • Thomas Morgenstern AUT
  • Kamil Stoch POL
  • Peter Prevc SLO
  • Anders Bardal NOR
  • Severin Freund GER
  • Stefan Kraft AUT
  • Matti Hautamäki FIN
  • Noriaki Kasai JPN
  • Andreas Kofler AUT
  • Roar Ljøkelsøy NOR
  • Martin Schmitt GER
  • Anders Jacobsen NOR
  • Richard Freitag GER
  • Wolfgang Loitzl AUT
  • Sven Hannawald GER
  • Robert Kranjec SLO
  • Andreas Widhölzl AUT
  • Martin Höllwarth AUT
  • Bjørn Einar Romøren NOR
  • Martin Koch AUT
  • Andreas Küttel SUI
  • Michael Uhrmann GER
  • Jakub Janda CZE
  • Andreas Wellinger GER
  • Daiki Ito JPN
  • Roman Koudelka CZE
  • Michael Hayböck AUT
  • Daniel Andre Tande NOR
  • Tom Hilde NOR
  • Piotr Zyla POL
  • Johann Andre Forfang NOR
  • Anders Fannemel NOR
  • Markus Eisenbichler GER
  • Risto Jussilainen FIN
  • Michael Neumayer GER
  • Ryoyu Kobayashi JPN
  • Dimitry Vassiliev RUS
  • Robert Johansson NOR
  • Jernej Damjan SLO
  • Andreas Goldberger AUT
  • Dawid Kubacki POL
  • Andreas Stjernen NOR
  • Sigurd Pettersen NOR
  • Tommy Ingebrigtsen NOR
  • Maciej Kot POL
  • Harri Olli FIN
  • Domen Prevc SLO
  • Stefan Horngacher AUT
  • Jurij Tepes SLO
  • Taku Takeuchi JPN
  • Georg Späth GER
  • Karl Geiger GER
  • Hideharu Miyahira JPN
  • Manuel Fettner AUT
  • Lars Bystøl NOR
  • Kenneth Gangnes NOR
  • Janne Happonen FIN
  • Stephan Leyhe GER
  • Veli-Matti Lindström FIN
  • Rune Velta NOR
  • Florian Liegl AUT
  • Johan Remen Evensen NOR
  • Peter Zonta SLO
  • Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN
  • Jani Soininen FIN
  • Emmanuel Chedal FRA
  • Primoz Peterka SLO
  • Ville Kantee FIN
  • Tami Kiuru FIN
  • Andreas Wank GER
  • Jan Matura CZE
  • Junshiro Kobayashi JPN
  • Evgeniy Klimov RUS
  • Rok Benkovic SLO
  • Timi Zajc SLO
  • Ville Larinto FIN
  • Thomas Diethart AUT
  • Denis Kornilov RUS
  • Stephan Hocke GER
  • Stefan Hula POL
  • David Zauner AUT
  • Arttu Lappi FIN
  • Anssi Koivuranta FIN
  • Marinus Kraus GER
  • Masahiko Harada JPN
  • Halvor Egner Granerud NOR
  • Roberto Cecon ITA
  • Takanobu Okabe JPN
  • Daniel Huber AUT
  • Vincent Descombes Sevoie FRA
  • Killian Peier SUI
  • Lukas Hlava CZE
  • Lasse Ottesen NOR
  • Alexander Herr GER
  • Jussi Hautamäki FIN
  • Henning Stensrud NOR
  • Christof Duffner GER
  • Jaka Hvala SLO
  • Yukiya Sato JPN
  • Vegard Haukø Sklett NOR
  • Anze Lanisek SLO
  • Dimitry Ipatov RUS
  • Akseli Kokkonen NOR
  • Christian Nagiller AUT
  • Alan Alborn USA
  • Jure Radelj SLO
  • Philipp Aschenwald AUT
  • Toni Nieminen FIN
  • Anze Semenic SLO
  • Pascal Bodmer GER
  • Kazuya Yoshioka JPN
  • Frank Löffler GER
  • Joachim Hauer NOR
  • Antonin Hajek CZE
  • Arthur Pauli AUT
  • Kalle Keituri FIN
  • Valery Kobelev RUS
  • Hiroya Saito JPN
  • Reinhard Schwarzenberger AUT
  • Jan Ziobro POL
  • Pavel Karelin RUS
  • Nicolas Dessum FRA
  • Maximilian Mechler GER
  • Jakub Wolny POL
  • Nejc Dezman SLO
  • Tilen Bartol SLO
  • Gregor Deschwanden SUI
  • David Lazzaroni FRA
  • Jörg Ritzerfeld GER
  • Akira Higashi JPN
  • Igor Medved SLO
  • Hansjörg Jäkle GER
  • Antti Aalto FIN
  • Matjaz Pungertar SLO
  • Stefan Thurnbichler AUT
  • Michael Möllinger SUI
  • Hiroki Yamada JPN
  • Kazuki Nishishita JPN
  • Fumihisa Yumoto JPN
  • Clemens Aigner AUT
  • Manuel Poppinger AUT
  • Jure Sinkovec SLO
  • Markus Eggenhofer AUT
  • Jan Hörl AUT
  • Thomas Aasen Markeng NOR
  • Michal Dolezal CZE
  • Reruhi Shimizu JPN
  • Shohei Tochimoto JPN
  • Daniel Forfang NOR
  • Damjan Fras SLO
  • Robin Pedersen NOR
  • Constantin Schmid GER
  • Pius Paschke GER
  • Ole Marius Ingvaldsen NOR
  • Morten Solem NOR
  • Olav Magne Dønnem NOR
  • Marius Lindvik NOR
  • Sebastian Colloredo ITA
  • Vladimir Zografski BUL
  • Robert Mateja POL
  • Andrea Morassi ITA
  • Mario Innauer AUT
  • Klemens Muranka POL
  • Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes CAN
  • Kevin Bickner USA
  • Wojciech Skupien POL
  • Yuta Watase JPN
  • Krzysztof Mietus POL
  • Jarkko Määttä FIN
  • Philip Sjøen NOR
  • David Siegel GER
  • Andrzej Stekala POL
  • Gerd Siegmund GER
  • Krzysztof Biegun POL
  • Markus Schiffner AUT
  • Tomaz Naglic SLO
  • Rok Urbanc SLO
  • Kim-Roar Hansen NOR
  • Primoz Pikl SLO
  • Mathias Hafele AUT
  • Kristoffer Jåfs SWE
  • Naoki Nakamura JPN
  • Viktor Polasek CZE
  • Guido Landert SUI
  • Vojtech Stursa CZE
  • Ilja Rosliakov RUS
  • Johan Erikson SWE
  • Jure Bogataj SLO
  • Stefan Pieper GER
  • Ildar Fatchullin RUS
  • Pekka Salminen FIN
  • Lukasz Rutkowski POL
  • Cene Prevc SLO
  • Marco Steinauer SUI
  • Ziga Jelar SLO
  • Radik Zhaparov KAZ
  • Martin Cikl CZE
  • Kazuhiro Nakamura JPN
  • Marcin Bachleda POL
  • Sylvain Freiholz SUI
  • Olli Muotka FIN
  • Lukas Müller AUT
  • Balthasar Schneider AUT
  • Bernhard Metzler AUT
  • Lauri Asikainen FIN
  • Cestmir Kozisek CZE
  • Aleksander Zniszczol POL
  • Borek Sedlak CZE
  • Mitja Meznar SLO
  • Yukio Sakano JPN
  • Juha-Matti Ruuskanen FIN
  • Kimmo Yliriesto FIN
  • Stefan Kaiser AUT
  • Atle Pedersen Rønsen NOR
  • Felix Schoft GER
  • Janne Ylijärvi FIN
  • Morten Aagheim NOR
  • Heung-chul Choi KOR
  • Clint Jones USA
  • Kento Sakuyama JPN
  • Vladislav Boyarintsev RUS
  • Christian Ulmer GER
  • Teppei Takano JPN
  • Tsuyoshi Ichinohe JPN
  • Jerome Gay FRA
  • Moritz Bär GER
  • Tomas Vancura CZE
  • Kaarel Nurmsalu EST
  • Rafal Sliz POL
  • Ivan Lunardi ITA
  • Primoz Urh-Zupan SLO
  • Niko Kytösaho FIN
  • Dominik Peter SUI
  • Rok Justin SLO
  • Kim Rene Elverum Sorsell NOR
  • Shingo Ueno JPN
  • Ferdinand Bader GER
  • Dirk Else GER
  • Roman Sergeevich Trofimov RUS
  • Davide Bresadola ITA
  • Mikhail Maksimochkin RUS
  • Ronan Lamy Chappuis FRA
  • Danny Queck GER
  • Alexey Romashov RUS
  • Ilmir Hazetdinov RUS
  • Alex Insam ITA
  • Jakub Hlava CZE
  • Robert Hrgota SLO
  • Lauri Hakola FIN
  • Bor Pavlovcic SLO
  • Jon Aaraas NOR
  • Nikolay Karpenko KAZ
  • Tomasz Pochwala POL
  • Roland Müller AUT
  • Dejan Judez SLO
  • Jan Mazoch CZE
  • Sami Niemi FIN
  • Peter Frenette USA
  • Lassi Huuskonen FIN
  • Andreas Arén SWE
  • Jaan Juris EST
  • Jens Salumä EST
  • Roland Audenrieth GER
  • Anton Kalinitschenko RUS
  • Kenshiro Ito JPN
  • Kai Kovaljeff FIN
  • Andraz Pograjc SLO
  • Martin Mesik SVK
  • Ulrich Wohlgenannt AUT
  • Roberto Dellasega ITA
  • Andreas Vilberg NOR
  • Thomas Hofer AUT
  • Christian Bruder GER
  • Dennis Störl GER
  • Florian Altenburger AUT
  • Jaroslav Sakala CZE
  • Joakim Aune NOR
  • Tomislaw Tajner POL
  • Bine Zupan SLO
  • Marco Grigoli SUI
  • Alexey Silaev RUS
  • Thomas Hörl AUT
  • Kristian Brenden NOR
  • Ivan Karaulov KAZ
  • Jonathan Learoyd FRA
  • Stefan Read CAN
  • Grzegorz Mietus POL
  • Hyun-ki Kim KOR
  • Ondrej Vaculik CZE
  • Vitaliy Shumbarets UKR
  • Martin Hamann GER
  • Johan Munters SWE
  • Nicholas Fairall USA
  • Julian Musiol GER
  • Zak Mogel SLO
  • Blaz Vrhovnik SLO
  • Mateusz Rutkowski POL
  • Kai Bracht GER
  • Sota Okamura JPN
  • Stefan Huber AUT
  • Ronny Hornschuh GER
  • Johan Martin Brandt NOR
  • Yusuke Kaneko JPN
  • Håvard Lie NOR
  • Arne Sneli NOR
  • Seou Choi KOR
  • Keiichi Sato JPN
  • Bruno Reuteler SUI
  • Nicolas Mayer FRA
  • Artti Aigro EST
  • William Rhoads USA
  • Bastian Kaltenböck AUT
  • Ingemar Mayr NED
  • Daniel Wenig GER
  • Kevin Horlacher GER
  • Stefano Chiapolino ITA
  • Eetu Nousiainen FIN
  • Anze Damjan SLO
  • Yukitaka Fukita JPN
  • Fabian Ebenhoch AUT
  • Sondre Ringen NOR
  • Vegard Swensen NOR
  • Wojciech Tajner POL
  • Andreas Schuler SUI
  • Lukasz Kruczek POL
  • Fredrik Bjerkeengen NOR
  • Ole Christen Enger NOR
  • Frank Reichel GER
  • David Andersen NOR
  • Jakub Suchacek CZE
  • Sami Heiskanen FIN
  • Volodymyr Boshchuk UKR
  • Petr Chaadaev BLR
  • Daniel Lackner AUT
  • Joonas Ikonen FIN
  • Assan Takhtakhunov KAZ
  • Stanislav Filimonov KAZ
  • Maksim Anisimov BLR
  • Florian Schabereiter AUT
  • Brendan Doran USA
  • Simen Key Grimsrud NOR
  • Pawel Wasek POL
  • Nicholas Alexander USA
  • Isak Grimholm SWE
  • Maxime Remy FRA
  • Jakub Jiroutek CZE
  • Christoph Grillhösl GER
  • Tore S. Sneli NOR
  • Casey Larson USA
  • Michael Glasder USA
  • Joacim Ødegård Bjøreng NOR
  • Oleksandr Lazarovych UKR
  • Kristian Dlugopolski POL
  • Mikhail Nazarov RUS
  • Andreas Alamommo FIN
  • Filip Sakala CZE
  • Clemens Leitner AUT
  • Elias Tollinger AUT
  • Hiroaki Watanabe JPN
  • Tomasz Byrt POL
  • Alexey Korolev KAZ
  • Anders Johnson USA
  • Erik Simon GER
  • Jiri Mazoch CZE
  • Chil-ku Kang KOR
  • Christoph Kreuzer NED
  • Remi Santiago FRA
  • Andreas Baumgartner AUT
  • Kevin Maltsev EST
  • Tomasz Pilch POL
  • Yuken Iwasa JPN
  • Gabriel Karlen SUI
  • Simon Greiderer AUT
  • Pascal Kälin SUI
  • Daito Takahashi JPN
  • Fredrik Balkåsen SWE
  • Tobias Bogner GER
  • Grega Lang SLO
  • Wilhelm Brenna NOR
  • Reinhard Eberl AUT
  • Miran Zupancic SLO
  • Thomas Lobben NOR
  • David Unterberger AUT
  • Rok Zima SLO
  • Akseli Lajunen FIN
  • Felix Hoffmann GER
  • Matic Kramarsic SLO
  • Andreas Strolz AUT
  • Ziga Mandl SLO
  • Gerald Wambacher AUT
  • Thomas Thurnbichler AUT
  • Primoz Roglic SLO
  • Bartlomiej Klusek POL
  • Rolando Kaligaro SLO
  • Andreas Granerud Buskum NOR
  • Maximilian Steiner AUT
  • Matic Benedik SLO
  • Frank Ludwig GER
  • Markus Eigentler AUT
  • Bine Norcic SLO
  • Wilfried Eberharter AUT
  • Espen Røe NOR
  • Homare Kishimoto JPN
  • Nicolas Fettner AUT
  • Sigurd Nymoen Søberg NOR
  • Karl-Heinz Dorner AUT
  • Olli Pekkala FIN
  • Rok Tarman SLO
  • Matej Dobovsek SLO
  • Jan Mayländer GER
  • Felix Brodauf GER
  • Katsutoshi Chiba JPN
  • David Winkler GER
  • Gerhard Hofer AUT
  • Pasi Ahonen FIN
  • Fredrik Villumstad NOR
  • Thomas Lackner AUT
  • Anders Håre NOR
  • Justin Lisso GER
  • Herman Huczkowski FIN
  • Luca Roth GER
  • Aljaz Osterc SLO
  • Christoph Lenz AUT
  • Naoki Yasuzaki JPN
  • Sander Vossan Eriksen NOR
  • Ilya Mankov RUS
  • Danil Sadreev RUS
  • Matias Braathen NOR
  • Kilian Märkl GER
  • Ole Kristian Baarset NOR
  • Anders Ladehaug NOR
  • Stefan Hayböck AUT
  • Gorazd Robnik SLO
  • Tim Fuchs GER
  • Masuyuki Sato JPN
  • Mario Kürschner GER
  • Antoine Guignard SUI
  • Thomas Schwall USA
  • Jim Denney USA
  • Yasuhiro Shibata JPN
  • Tom Åge Aarnes NOR
  • Julian Hahn GER
  • Hans Petrat GER
  • Tom Sandvold NOR
  • Przemyslaw Kantyka POL
  • Ernest Prislic SLO
  • Nejc Frank SLO
  • Paul Winter GER
  • Christoph Stauder AUT
  • Jinya Nishikata JPN
  • Jon Petter Sandaker NOR
  • Alexander Sardyko RUS
  • Mats Søhagen Berggård NOR
  • Uros Peterka SLO
  • Michael Wagner GER
  • Luca Egloff SUI
  • Johannes Wenninger AUT
  • Björn Koch AUT
  • Pawel Urbanski POL
  • Richard Haukedal NOR
  • Jernej Presecnik SLO
  • Janne Väätäinen FIN
  • Gasper Cavlovic SLO
  • Shusaku Hosoyama JPN
  • Matej Uram SVK
  • Frode Hære NOR
  • Marc Vogel SUI
  • Florian Horst GER
  • Ryohei Nishimori JPN
  • Shinichiro Saito JPN
  • Dominik Mayländer GER
  • Andrzej Zapotoczny POL
  • Florentin Durand FRA
  • Stanislaw Biela POL
  • Patrick Streitler AUT
  • Jostein Smedbye NOR
  • Elias Pfannenstill AUT
  • Keita Umezaki JPN
  • Luka Leban SLO
  • Krzysztof Leja POL
  • Trond-Arild Evensen NOR
  • Pasi Hyytia FIN
  • Eirik Kjelstrup NOR
  • Espen Enger Halvorsen NOR
  • Sebastian Bradatsch GER
  • Miha Rihtar SLO
  • Marc Krauspenhaar GER
  • Simon Podrebrsek SLO
  • Yasunori Suzuki JPN
  • Bård Næss NOR
  • Teemu Pääkkönen FIN
  • Alexander Volkov RUS
  • Shinya Tsurumaki JPN
  • Jakub Kot POL
  • Erik Leine Wangen NOR
  • Christian Meyer NOR
  • Werner Kladler AUT
  • Jakob Grimholm SWE
  • Sandro Hauswirth SUI
  • Kjell Erik Sagbakken NOR
  • Janni Reisenauer AUT
  • Emil Westberg SWE
  • Jiri Parma CZE
  • Robert Meglic SLO
  • Gregory Baxter CAN
  • Katsunari Kimoto JPN
  • Tomas Zmoray SVK
  • Daijiro Higuchi JPN
  • Grzegorz Sliwka POL
  • Nico Faller GER
  • Yoshihiko Osanai JPN
  • Christian Heim GER
  • Rok Mandl SLO
  • Peter Kostial SVK
  • Taro Takayanagi JPN
  • Saso Tadic SLO
  • Jani Moisander FIN
  • Eirik Ulimoen NOR
  • Pascal Egloff SUI
  • Blaz Bilban SLO
  • Masamitsu Ito JPN
  • Christoph Hänel GER
  • John Anders Lund NOR
  • Alessio Bolognani ITA
  • Philipp Raimund GER
  • Christoph Strickner AUT
  • Kentaro Shigematsu JPN
  • Leif Frey GER
  • Shota Tanaka JPN
  • David Jirotka CZE
  • Sebastian Klinga FIN
  • Boy van Baarle NED
  • Sho Suzuki JPN
  • Yuki Yasukawa JPN
  • Erik Lyche Solheim NOR
  • Miroslav Formanek SVK
  • Evgeni Plekhov RUS
  • Kazuya Nakagawa JPN
  • Hartman Rector USA
  • Jarkko Heikkonen FIN
  • Thomas Roch Dupland FRA
  • Glynn Pedersen GBR
  • Shuji Endo JPN
  • Andrew Osadetz CAN
  • Georgiy Chervyakov RUS
  • Håkon Helgesen NOR
  • Michael Nagiller AUT
  • Kjell-Jonny Hagen NOR
  • Terje Hilde NOR
  • Takashi Mori JPN
  • Falko Krismayr AUT
  • Edwin Schmutzler AUT
  • Maximilian Lienher AUT
  • Tobias Birchler SUI
  • Uli Basler GER
  • Matevz Sparovec SLO
  • Ossi-Pekka Valta FIN
  • Fabian Seidl GER
  • Tommy Egeberg NOR
  • Erling Enger NOR
  • Adrian Sell GER
  • Grzegorz Sobczyk POL
  • Federico Cecon ITA
  • Johannes Schubert GER
  • Jan Dolezal CZE
  • Nico Polychronidis GRE
  • Yang Li CHN
  • Milan Zivic SLO
  • Maxim Polunin KAZ
  • Logan Gerber USA
  • Dusty Korek CAN
  • Dusan Orsula SVK
  • Volodimir Glyvko UKR
  • Gasper Cvetko SLO
  • Michael Dreher GER
  • Maxim Kouzennyi RUS
  • Shunsuke Watanabe JPN
  • Pavel Fizek CZE
  • Alexandre Mabboux FRA
  • Carl Nordin SWE
  • Paul Brasme FRA
  • Shunji Ikeda JPN
  • Damien Maitre FRA
  • Yumu Harada JPN
  • Jan-Ottar Andersen NOR
  • David Viry FRA
  • Stansislav Oshepkov RUS
  • Takayuki Obora JPN
  • Florian Menz GER
  • Juha Miettinen FIN
  • Mika Kulmala FIN
  • Brian Welch USA
  • Marius Småriset NOR
  • Klaus Ovlien Engen NOR
  • Martin Zimmermann AUT
  • Aurelien Ducroz FRA
  • Alexandr Bazhenov RUS
  • Zhandong Tian CHN
  • Jonathan Siegel GER
  • Yoshikazu Norota JPN
  • Takashi Sawara JPN
  • Tim Heinrich GER
  • Erik Renmælmo NOR
  • Janne Korhonen FIN
  • Yukon De Leeuw CAN
  • Oscar P. Westerheim NOR
  • Gasper Bartol SLO
  • Tor-Magne Johansen NOR
  • Fatih Arda Ipcioglu TUR
  • Jan Vacula CZE
  • Eduard Torok ROU
  • Mika Kauhanen FIN
  • Daniel Klausmann GER
  • Radek Zidek CZE
  • Marko Malkamaki FIN
  • Florian Krumbacher GER
  • Hannu Alakunnas FIN
  • Anze Obreza SLO
  • Uros Kocnik SLO
  • Martti Nomme EST
  • Dimitri Zhuchichin RUS
  • Konstantin Sokolenko KAZ
  • Alessio De Crignis ITA
  • Gerald Percht AUT
  • Egor Usachev RUS
  • Kyle Kessler USA
  • Magnus Rostad NOR
  • Frantisek Holik CZE
  • Jan-Inge Trontveit NOR
  • Daniel Althaus GER
  • Marat Zhaparov KAZ
  • Lucas Vonlanthen SUI
  • Frantisek Vaculik CZE
  • Lucas Chevalier-Girod FRA
  • Noritaka Kasama JPN
  • Jeffery Denney USA
  • Mika Schwann AUT
  • Hiroyuki Saito JPN
  • Martin Babis SVK
  • Andre Fredheim NOR
  • Oddvar Ystgård NOR
  • Chris Lamb USA
  • Jere Kykkänen FIN
  • Aril Carlson NOR
  • Yuta Araseki JPN
  • Diego Dellasega ITA
  • Yuya Chida JPN
  • Giancarlo Adami ITA
  • Matthew Soukup CAN
  • Jonas Nordin SWE
  • Dmitriy Chvykov KGZ
  • Lukas Tschuschnig AUT
  • Paul Lebel CAN
  • Niels de Groot NED
  • Håvard Brandtenborg NOR
  • Trevor Morrice CAN
  • Kazuyoshi Sakurai JPN
  • Espen Bredesen NOR
  • Sorin Iulian Pitea ROU
  • Adrian Schuler SUI
  • Yuhei Sasaki JPN
  • Urban Franc SLO
  • Mats Bjerke Myhren NOR
  • Sergey Tkachenko KAZ
  • Stefan Rammerstorfer AUT
  • Christoffer Nygård NOR
  • Hiroshi Yoshinari JPN
  • Roman Jaluvka CZE
  • Shotaro Hosoda JPN
  • Yevgeniy Levkin KAZ
  • Alexander Shuvalov RUS
  • Tobias Lugert GER
  • Tomofumi Naito JPN
  • Rastislav Lesko SVK
  • Grega Podrzaj SLO
  • Blake Hughes USA
  • Meinrad Hofmeier GER
  • Steinar Evensen NOR
  • Dawid Kowal POL
  • Kakhaber Tsakadze GEO
  • Adam Ruda POL
  • Casey Colby USA
  • Zvonko Kordez SLO
  • Bjarte Engen Vik NOR
  • Rene Stefanovie SVK
  • Stig Sørensen Rud NOR
  • Jaka Kosec SLO
  • Wolfgang Erlacher AUT
  • Rickard Fröier SWE
  • Bruno Hauswirth SUI
  • Pavel Gaiduk KAZ
  • David Haagen AUT
  • Roland Wakolm AUT
  • Juho Ojala FIN
  • Remi Francais SUI
  • Sturle Holseter NOR
  • Kjetil Moen NOR
  • Eric Mitchell CAN
  • Niklas Wangler GER
  • Chris Holland CAN
  • Roman Kerov RUS
  • Steve McNeil USA
  • Muhammet Irfan Cintimar TUR
  • Sebastian Rombach GER
  • Lukas Wagner GER
  • Santeri Ylitapio FIN
  • Stefan Becker AUT
  • Michal Psenko SVK
  • Jan Fuhre NOR
  • Minato Mabuchi JPN
  • Andraz Modic SLO
  • Jonas Sloth Sandell NOR
  • Yasuhiko Ota JPN
  • Teruyoshi Sugimoto JPN
  • Sabirzhan Muminov KAZ
  • Tim Nelson USA
  • Ayberk Demir TUR
  • Nico Hermann GER
  • Jason Myslicki CAN
  • Tomas Kyncl CZE
  • Lukas Kuban CZE
  • Chikanobu Kokubin JPN
  • Siim-Tanel Sammelselg EST
  • Eric Denney USA
  • Yusuke Endo JPN
  • Jens Deimel GER
  • Lars Antonissen NED
  • Lukasz Podzorski POL
  • Jernej Kosnjek SLO
  • Jan Kus SLO
  • Mariusz Macias POL
  • Ryuji Takahashi JPN
  • Markus Rupitsch AUT
  • Takeshi Ishizawa JPN
  • Nicholas Mattoon USA
  • Andraz Kern SLO
  • Vadim Shishkin RUS
  • Dominik Bafia CAN
  • Hans Petter Bergquist NOR
  • Lars Kristian Nystrøm NOR
  • Branko Iskra SLO
  • Bartosz Czyz POL
  • Anssi Ylipulli FIN
  • Yuta Kubo JPN
  • Nikita Sykchin RUS
  • Elias Vänskä FIN
  • Ole Mathis Nedrejord NOR
  • Terje Morka NOR
  • Tore Nyhus NOR
  • Jan Zelencik SVK
  • Marco Däscher SUI
  • Mikhail Purtov RUS
  • Ole-Kristian Strøm NOR
  • Jens Brännlund SWE
  • Uros Vrhovec SLO
  • Christian Friberg USA
  • Michael Lunardi ITA
  • Miha Kveder SLO
  • Morten Gjesvold NOR
  • Marco Beltrame ITA
  • Tobias Löffler GER
  • Muhammed Ali Bedir TUR
  • Vitaliy Kalinichenko UKR
  • Besnik Gashi SWE
  • John Lyons USA
  • Miika Ylipulli FIN
  • Kim-Arild Tandberg NOR
  • Peter Schlank SVK
  • Eskil Wefring NOR
  • Takayuki Kiryu JPN
  • Daniele Varesco ITA
  • Tsutomu Chiba JPN
  • Joshua Maurer CAN
  • Florian Knaus AUT
  • Niko Löytäinen FIN
  • Tine Bogataj SLO
  • Daniel Bachleda POL
  • Bostjan Burger SLO
  • Jani Mylläri FIN
  • Taku Yoshida JPN
  • Primoz Delavec SLO
  • Wojciech Topor POL
  • Michael Fladenhofer AUT
  • Stig Hommefoss NOR
  • Josef Jenewein AUT
  • Sami Saapunki FIN
  • Yusuke Narita JPN
  • Pierre Emmanuel Robe FRA
  • Kalle Heikkinen FIN
  • Alexey Pchelintsev KAZ
  • Manuel Resch AUT
  • Christian Lange GER
  • Steffen Müller GER
  • Rhys Hecox USA
  • Sebastian Meusburger AUT
  • Jure Jerman SLO
  • Jeroen Nikkel NED
  • Taichi Higuchi JPN
  • Ole-Martin Frydendal NOR
  • Andrzej Mlynarczyk POL
  • Jake Wolf USA
  • Alexey Buyvolov RUS
  • Aapo Lehtinen FIN
  • Christian Reiter AUT
  • Sebastian Toczek POL
  • Hans-Christian Pettersen NOR
  • Sergei Rodionov RUS
  • David Edlund USA
  • Chris Decker USA
  • Gerhard Freudig GER
  • Yukata Katayama JPN
  • Richard Tonkin CAN
  • Martin Auer GER
  • Mika Antero Laitinen FIN
  • Kota Endo JPN
  • Petar Fartunov BUL
  • Illimar Pärn EST
  • Junya Anbo JPN
  • Alexander Mitz SWE
  • Roman Perko SLO
  • Joel Morrerod SUI
  • Robert Fatchullin RUS
  • Tuukka Lemola FIN
  • Jakob Blank AUT
  • Yasuhiro Suzuki JPN
  • Egil Melby NOR
  • Yasuhiro Tsuruta JPN
  • Matthew Rowley CAN
  • Yuki Koike JPN
  • Cedrik Weigel GER
  • Sho Sawada JPN
  • Arttu Pohjola FIN
  • Andrew Urlaub USA
  • Francois Braud FRA
  • Lukas Bergmann AUT
  • Ivan Chumyshev RUS
  • Benedikt Wider GER
  • Jaka Oblak SLO
  • Stephen Mackay USA
  • Tomokazu Miura JPN
  • Sven Götze GER
  • Klaus Allgayer SUI
  • Pavel Stejfa CZE
  • Mika-Juhani Isokangas FIN
  • Tord Markussen Hammer NOR
  • Sergej Kozhevnikov RUS
  • Artem Utev RUS
  • Oliver Alberer GER
  • Ryota Netsu JPN
  • Tomokazu Nakamura JPN
  • Jaako Tallus FIN
  • Hiroshi Tokida JPN
  • Jindrich Balcar CZE
  • Kacper Juroszek POL
  • Samet Karta TUR
  • Dominik Kastelik POL
  • Sergey Shulaev RUS
  • Antti Lehtinen FIN
  • Christoph Höss SUI
  • Jianxun Wang CHN
  • Jan Ciapala POL
  • Roy Hocking USA
  • Ryan Watts USA
  • Skylar Keate USA
  • Gennady Chizhov RUS
  • Robert Krenek CZE
  • Rico Parpan SUI
  • Takashi Ueno JPN
  • Martin Plhal CZE
  • Michael Nell CAN
  • Petr Chaadaev RUS
  • Muhammed Munir Gungen TUR
  • Christian Inngjerdingen SWE
  • Hideo Togawa JPN
  • Anton Dorner AUT
  • Egil Grønn NOR
  • Roger Halvorsen NOR
  • Jani Mattila FIN
  • Matevz Samec SLO
  • AJ Brown USA
  • Frans Tähkävuori FIN
  • Pascal Sommer SUI
  • Anatoliy Karpenko KAZ
  • Oskar Englund SWE
  • Dmitriy Ponomarev RUS
  • Heljar Fahle NOR
  • Kazuya Takemoto JPN
  • Alexander Korobov KAZ
  • Genki Nitta JPN
  • Herve Perret FRA
  • Fred-Børre Lundberg NOR
  • Ludovic Roux FRA
  • Anthony Myhra USA
  • Sebastian Cala FRA
  • Andrew Bliss USA
  • Evan Bliss USA
  • Andre Wolfram GER
  • Marko Bogataj SLO
  • Jyrki Hauta FIN
  • Ole Østbakken NOR
  • Decker Dean USA
  • Julian Wienerroither AUT
  • Jesper Ødegård NOR
  • Blaz Pavlic SLO
  • Lasse Moilanen FIN
  • Volodymyr Veredyuk UKR
  • Børge Gellein Blikeng NOR
  • Benjamin Brunner GER
  • Sandro Steiner SUI
  • Jens Gaiser GER
  • Ryota Tomii JPN
  • Taylor Hoffman USA
  • Tom-Arild Losoa NOR
  • Jiri Cerny CZE
  • Alexandr Dydyulia BLR
  • Ivan Kozlov UKR
  • Kristian Hammer NOR
  • Baptiste Rousset FRA
  • Magnus Verby NOR
  • Maxime Belleville FRA
  • Robert Kuban CZE
  • Georgi Zharkov BUL
  • Stian Kjensli NOR
  • Kristjan Ilves EST
  • Milos Kadlec CZE
  • Oldrik van der Aalst NED
  • Ruben de Wit NED
  • Tomoaki Endo JPN
  • Luka Brnot SLO
  • Tsubasa Chonan JPN
  • Graeme Gorham CAN
  • Andrej Lyskovec BLR
  • Toru Maruta JPN
  • Daniele Munari ITA
  • Jiri Malcik CZE
  • Nicolas Bal FRA
  • Christoph Klumpp GER
  • Teemu Summanen FIN
  • Oddgeir Heimdal NOR
  • Filip Kafka SVK
  • Sakari Leppiaho FIN
  • Mathias Witter GER
  • Damian Lasota CZE
  • Yuya Yamada JPN
  • Shota Saito JPN
  • Vladymyr Hlyvka UKR
  • Julien Dorme FRA
  • Tönis Kartau EST
  • Szilveszter Kozma ROU
  • Remus Tudor ROU
  • Niklas Eriksson SWE
  • Patrick Bodmer GER
  • Fredrik Jakobsson SWE
  • Kenta Yamamoto JPN
  • Wesley Harris CAN
  • Noboru Kubo JPN
  • Jure Kumer SLO
  • Max Thompson CAN
  • Koji Nakamura JPN
  • Sylvian Guillaume FRA
  • Gallien Jourdanney FRA
  • Takuya Kudo JPN
  • Sami Nieminen FIN
  • Kåre Håkon Ryen NOR
  • Snorre Sagen NOR
  • Markus Edlinger AUT
  • Wojciech Babiarz POL
  • Mario Gruber AUT
  • Yoshiharu Ikeda JPN
  • Markus Mäkelä FIN
  • Lovro Kos SLO
  • Maksim Sergeev RUS
  • Christian Røste Solberg NOR
  • Kiril Kotik RUS
  • Aljaz Vodan SLO
  • Artur Kukula POL
  • Florian Gugg AUT
  • Vasyl Zhurakivskyy UKR
  • Benjamin Bourqui FRA
  • Florian Enders GER
  • Krzysztof Styrczula POL
  • Luka Ajnik SLO
  • Albert Gasienica USA
  • Primoz Gostic SLO
  • Robert Heinrich GER
  • Nicolas Marchandise FRA
  • Bartlomiej Nikiel POL
  • Ryuji Kanai JPN
  • Stephane Maire SUI
  • Xue-Feng Piao CHN
  • Yoshiaki Saito JPN
  • Pascal Ochsner SUI
  • Sverre Rotevatn NOR
  • Massimo Vellar ITA
  • Marko Zorko SLO
  • Stefan Rainer AUT
  • Johannes Obermayr AUT
  • Stefan Innerwinkler AUT
  • Stefan Lang GER
  • David Fallmann AUT
  • Dawid Jarzabek POL
  • Jonas Faller GER
  • Petr Ermis CZE
  • Wojciech Gasienica-Kotelnicki POL
  • Claudio Mörth AUT
  • Naoya Toyama JPN
  • Eetu Meriläinen FIN
  • Dusan Dolezel CZE
  • Tommy Lianes NOR
  • Anze Lavtizar SLO
  • Nathaniel Mah CAN
  • Martin Schmid AUT
  • Markus Lechner AUT
  • Stian Andre Skinnes NOR
  • Klemen Omladic SLO
  • Luka Bardorfer SLO
  • Alexander Seiwald AUT
  • Kamil Skrobot POL
  • Kamil Kowal POL
  • Robert Valentin Tatu ROU
  • Sam Bolton GBR
  • Riki Kurita JPN
  • Sigmund Hagehaugen NOR
  • Mateusz Cieslar POL
  • Justin Nietzel GER
  • Antti Määttä FIN
  • Denis Veselov RUS
  • Shinya Komaba JPN
  • Andrii Klymchuk UKR
  • Sindre Trana NOR
  • Ren Nikaido JPN
  • Andrey Pachin RUS
  • Alexander Hayböck AUT
  • Nigel Lauchlan CAN
  • Vital Anken SUI
  • Adam Niznik POL
  • Sergey Bychkov RUS
  • Johannes Löhmann GER
  • Roman Gornostaev RUS
  • Dominik Maier GER
  • Patrik Lichy SVK
  • Andre Wesch GER
  • Francesco Cecon ITA
  • Tatsunao Kobayashi JPN
  • Guang Yang CHN
  • Francesco Hollaus AUT
  • Pawel Gut POL
  • Sepp Lechner GER
  • Jan Jeske GER
  • Vladimir Struhar CZE
  • Rozle Zagar SLO
  • Patrick Kogler AUT
  • Knut Jokerud Strand NOR
  • Johannes Lenz AUT
  • Sacha Gardet FRA
  • Franz Weiss GER
  • Bernd Heinzmann GER
  • Kenta Takehana JPN
  • Stephane Tremblay CAN
  • David Krapez SLO
  • Stefan Valentin Blega ROU
  • Tomas Friedrich CZE
  • Bjørn Einar Hagemoen NOR
  • Gasper Klinec SLO
  • Brian Wallace USA
  • Alexander Haupt USA
  • Dawid Kanik POL
  • Tim Babnik SLO
  • Michael Herrmann GER
  • Zak Silih SLO
  • Pavel Farkas CZE
  • Takehiro Nagai JPN
  • Thomas Ortner AUT
  • Josef Larsson SWE
  • Dmitry Sporynin RUS
  • Petrick Hammann GER
  • Rogan Reid CAN
  • Lucas Schaffer AUT
  • Jonas Gropen Søgard NOR
  • Rikuta Watanabe JPN
  • Trevor Wert USA
  • Urban Susnik SLO
  • Martin Diess AUT
  • Mateusz Kojzar POL
  • Jan Druzina SLO
  • Nejc Seretinek SLO
  • Trevor Edlund USA
  • Nik Fabijan SLO
  • Faik Yuksel TUR
  • Lars Brodshaug Berger NOR
  • Sondre Myhre NOR
  • Gasper Vodan SLO
  • Martin Capuder SLO
  • Lukas Dilitz AUT
  • Marius Fredrik Johansen NOR
  • Andreas Myhre Hellerud NOR
  • Gasper Martincic SLO
  • Szymon Szostok POL
  • Konrad Janota POL
  • Stefan Nyffeler SUI
  • Andrzej Gasienica POL
  • Yuta Funato JPN
  • Sergei Kulikov RUS
  • Sebastian Hebel POL
  • Olivier Anken SUI
  • Niko Petjala FIN
  • Jan Michalek CZE
  • Jan Soucek CZE
  • Marc Ganserer GER
  • Jens Kratzel GER
  • Daniel Moder AUT
  • Mats Piho EST
  • Morten Øgar Råstad NOR
  • Yevhen Marusiak UKR
  • Daniel Fudel GER
  • Constantin Robert Buzescu Purice ROU
  • Sergey Pyzhov RUS
  • Sondre Skeie NOR
  • Rishi Sæther NOR
  • Hubert Blaha CZE
  • Taro Yamakawa JPN
  • Vincent Lechner AUT
  • Viktor Pasichnyk UKR
  • Thomas Juffinger AUT
  • Kristijan Ravnik SLO
  • Tomoru Mabuchi JPN
  • Stepan Pasichnyk UKR
  • Guillaume Berney SUI
  • Mathis Rebne Stenseth NOR
  • Maxime Laheurte FRA
  • Ivan Savvateev RUS
  • Yoann Morel FRA
  • Jan Tomazin SLO
  • Robert Lock GBR
  • Artur Sultangulov RUS
  • Shoichi Anzawa JPN
  • Jan-Oswald Krassnegger AUT
  • Shinnosuke Fujita JPN
  • Tomokatsu Wada JPN
  • Ryota Yokokawa JPN
  • Alexey Vostretsov RUS
  • Michael Hollenstein SUI
  • Michele Liva ITA
  • Matevz Slatinsek SLO
  • Kyle Lockhart USA
  • Mario Mendel AUT
  • Alexander Henningsen NOR
  • Are Sumstad NOR
  • Jake Lock GBR
  • Shingo Nishikata JPN
  • Henri Kavilo FIN
  • Christian Fendt GER
  • Patrick Gasienica USA
  • Alois Schwinghammer GER
  • Mojmir Nosal SVK
  • Miles Lussi USA
  • Matti Herola FIN
  • Kanta Takanashi JPN
  • Kaito Nishimori JPN
  • Anton Schlütter GER
  • Vit Hacek CZE
  • Yuto Kinoshita JPN
  • Hyrum Bailey USA
  • Greyson Scharffs USA
  • Roland Rokita AUT
  • Mathias Ristad NOR
  • Jaka Rus SLO
  • Axel Mayländer GER
  • Janne Nordman FIN
  • Beckett Ledger USA
  • Jarl Magnus Riiber NOR
  • Tomoya Watanabe JPN
  • Nathan Mattoon USA
  • Ramil Zarifullin RUS
  • Giovanni Bresadola ITA
  • Bastian Sell GER
  • Gautier Airiau FRA
  • Andrei Balazs ROU
  • Bogomil Pavlov BUL
  • Tadej Mestek SLO
  • David Ripper CZE
  • Matic Rogelj SLO
  • Gregoriy Leontyev RUS
  • Jesper Ruuth FIN
  • Daniel Weiss GER
  • Maximilian Kaiser GER
  • Pawel Slowiok POL
  • Mateusz Kukuczka POL
  • Kou Yoshida JPN
  • Simone Morassi ITA
  • Anders Stensløkken NOR
  • Martin Machreich AUT
  • Marek Michniak POL
  • Stefan Rupp GER
  • Tim Hug SUI
  • Daimatsu Takehana JPN
  • Shuta Hirabayashi JPN
  • Benjamin Raffort FRA
  • Markus Gruber AUT
  • Patrick Kaltenbach GER
  • Patric Wurzrainer AUT
  • Jaka Tesovnik SLO
  • Vladislav Persiyancev RUS
  • Adrian Sørensen Livelten NOR
  • Franz Röder GER
  • Gard Sandholt NOR
  • Johannes Peer AUT
  • Buck Bailey USA
  • Kristjan Eljand EST
  • Ronny Hübner GER
  • Wilfried Cailleau FRA
  • Ronny Heer SUI
  • Sebastian Wider GER
  • Spencer Knickerbocker USA
  • Thomas Dufter GER
  • Ilkka Herola FIN
  • Martin Baumunk GER
  • Jon Håkon Moe NOR
  • Nils Wilfert GER
  • Denis Sindler SVK
  • Jernej Kriznar SLO
  • Yuzo Sawaya JPN
  • Matus Mistrik SVK
  • Ivan Sobolev BLR
  • Michael Brandner AUT
  • Nicolae Sorin Mitrofan ROU
  • Anze Martinc SLO
  • Yoshimitsu Wada JPN
  • Maksim Migachev RUS
  • Ozbej Ferkov SLO
  • Ludwig Pohle GER
  • Roman Kuryavskiy KAZ
  • Sebastian Okas FIN
  • Noah Rolseth CAN
  • Max Koga JPN
  • Grant Andrews USA
  • Adam Cieslar POL
  • Sebastian Reuschel GER
  • Somer Schrock USA
  • Andreas Hoff NOR
  • Marco Aberger AUT
  • Matias Bourdel FRA
  • Alexander Schmid GER
  • Gunnar Gilbertson USA
  • Zeno Di Lenardo ITA
  • Matija Druml AUT
  • Kristoffer Eriksen Sundal NOR
  • Tommy Schmid SUI
  • Mateusz Gruszka POL
  • Floran Molnar HUN
  • Anze Zaplotnik SLO
  • Alexander Khalezov RUS
  • Jonathan Felisaz FRA
  • Nick Johnson USA
  • Lovro Vodusek SLO
  • Kosuke Osanai JPN
  • Jedrzej Scislowicz POL
  • Aleksandr Hancharou BLR
  • Idar Marø NOR
  • Christian Ingebrigtsen NOR
  • Jonas Schøien Øvregård NOR
  • Niklas Malacinski USA
  • Thomas Kjelbotn NOR
  • Fabian Waldis SUI
  • Stefan Lechner AUT
  • Andrzej Kos POL
  • Jonas Westberg SWE
  • Yaroslav Dysko UKR
  • Hunter Gibson USA
  • Daniel Karrer AUT
  • Max Goller GER
  • Ron Möckel GER
  • Maxim Tsubina RUS
  • Ales Hlebanja SLO
  • Peter Resinger AUT
  • Arthur Royer FRA
  • Tom-Eirik Bergholt NOR
  • Florian Lorenz GER
  • Felix Greber AUT
  • Karl-August Tiirmaa EST
  • Tyler Hutchins USA
  • Leif Marius Hagemoen NOR
  • Benedikt von Ascheraden GER
  • Jørgen Madsen NOR
  • Shyngys Kalykov KAZ
  • Ivan Lanin RUS
  • Vladimir Rosko SVK
  • Tom Gerisch GER
  • Ilya Kratov KAZ
  • Jo Rømme Mellingsæter NOR
  • Josh Hanson USA
  • Kevin Arnould FRA
  • Janne Ryynänen FIN
  • Nicolas Martin FRA
  • Chao Li CHN
  • Cory Rogans CAN
  • Robin Tanner GER
  • Ole Fredrik Gyth-Dehli NOR
  • Matej Likar SLO
  • Leon Grobljar SLO
  • Matthew Polz CAN
  • Pyry Ruikka FIN
  • Timo Leppänen FIN
  • Andriy Kalinchuk UKR
  • Tomaz Verbajs SLO
  • Mico Ahonen FIN
  • Skyler Amy USA
  • Max Stretch CAN
  • Benjamin Ernst SUI
  • Martin Kvernberg NOR
  • Joona Saastamoinen FIN
  • Shohei Yamada JPN
  • David Bartos CZE
  • Jingtao Hu CHN
  • Philipp Haagen AUT
  • Vladislav Skachilov RUS
  • Martin Sutor CZE
  • Kristian Stensgard NOR
  • Samuel Guy FRA
  • Sigurd Mæhre Svendsen NOR
  • Kristian Kind Olsen NOR
  • Matej Lebar SLO
  • Isak Lunde NOR
  • Sebastian Sperl AUT
  • Erik Belshaw USA
  • Stian Tillung NOR
  • Sebastian Ekman SWE
  • Noelig Revilliod Blanchard FRA
  • Daniel Nigl GER
  • Aliaksei Muravitski BLR
  • Zhe Chen CHN
  • Sung-woo Cho KOR
  • Julian Heidler GER
  • Szilveszter Fulop ROU
  • Eirik Leander Fystro NOR
  • Jonas Rolseth CAN
  • Ilya Baskakov RUS
  • Luka Plestenjak SLO
  • Bendik Hulløen NOR
  • Konstantin Reshetnikov RUS
  • Sebastien Lacroix FRA
  • Per Sannes Heger NOR
  • Gasper Juvan SLO
  • Eric Frenzel GER
  • Samuel Wiget SUI
  • Tomas Benes CZE
  • Mathis Contamine FRA
  • Geoffrey Lafarge FRA
  • Espen Jacobsen NOR
  • Anselmi Ilola FIN
  • Christoph Müller GER
  • David Grm SLO
  • Zachary Selzman USA
  • Jan Bombek SLO
  • Michal Milczanowski POL
  • Trond Hagehaugen NOR
  • Peter Kurbus SLO
  • Ziga Pelko SLO
  • Jonne Veteläinen FIN
  • Kenneth Henningsmo Fredheim NOR
  • Takanori Sato JPN
  • Joni Markkanen FIN
  • Zach Daniels USA
  • Kinya Okada JPN
  • Christoph Leyhe GER
  • Yuto Toiya JPN
  • Gavin Head CAN
  • Simon Eklund SWE
  • Jaka Kamynin SLO
  • Gasper Stupar SLO
  • Emil Mulijukov RUS
  • Shunhei Kikuchi JPN
  • Koji Seto JPN
  • Urban Rogelj SLO
  • Juuso Heikkinen FIN
  • Chingiz Nabiyev KAZ
  • Ryusei Ikeda JPN
  • Harri Hintsala FIN
  • Primoz Kozar SLO
  • Wili Loukasmäki FIN
  • Samuel Duncalf CAN
  • Francisco Mörth AUT
  • Jørgen Strøm NOR
  • Moritz Echsler GER
  • Piotr Mojzesz POL
  • Yu Segawa JPN
  • Jianping Sun CHN
  • Ole Kristian Ramstad NOR
  • Riku Huttunen FIN
  • Christian Perischa AUT
  • Kohei Tateoka JPN
  • Andreas Varsi Breivik NOR
  • Jakub Przybyla POL
  • Jeremy Baig CAN
  • Lucas Gasienica USA
  • Lukasz Bukowski POL
  • Vladimir Polushin KAZ
  • Mihai Damian ROU
  • Tommi Ikonen FIN
  • Deyan Funtarov BUL
  • Gustavus Compton USA
  • Guozheng Li CHN
  • Dmytro Mazurchuk UKR
  • Yauheny Mytskaniuk BLR
  • Ben Loomis USA
  • Rafal Polinkiewicz POL
  • Kohji Yamano JPN
  • Thomas de Wit NED
  • Rico de Jong NED
  • Matija Stemberger SLO
  • Shota Miyashita JPN
  • Artem Yudin RUS
  • Eirik-Andre Hansen NOR
  • Andy Grötschl GER
  • Yuki Akimoto JPN
  • Matevz Kotnik SLO
  • Daniel Andrei Cacina ROU
  • Krasimir Simitchiyski BUL
  • Krzysztof Kowalczyk USA
  • Pavel Kolmakov KAZ
  • Tetsuro Sanuki JPN
  • Radek Selcer CZE
  • Yoann Taillard FRA
  • Florian Mittendorfer AUT
  • Kanchi Yamane JPN
  • Sota Kudo JPN
  • Tyler Smith USA
  • Kevin Göschl AUT
  • Wolfgang Bösl GER
  • Hans Erik Torgersen NOR
  • Chenhui Xing CHN
  • Domen Zigon SLO
  • Shun Oi JPN
  • Henrik Heinz GER
  • Urban Zamernik CRO
  • Tjas Grilc SLO
  • Damian Skupien POL
  • Soo-hyeon Yim KOR
  • Rauno Loit EST
  • Jean-Louis Arnould FRA
  • Sivert Bjørnås NOR
  • Medard Brezovnik SLO
  • Noah Valtiner AUT
  • Petr Vaverka CZE
  • Jeong-heon Si KOR
  • Niklas Brunner GER
  • Dillon Maurer USA
  • Alex Miller USA
  • Piotr Czyz POL
  • Lars Grossen SUI
  • Jussi Kärkkäinen FIN
  • Tobias Brunner GER
  • Artur Heczko POL
  • Eric Penic SLO
  • Hyung Ku Hyun KOR
  • Thomas Lacroix FRA
  • Tomas Slavik CZE
  • Uros Smolej SLO
  • Mateusz Wantulok POL
  • Niklas Bachlinger AUT
  • Mattia Galiani ITA
  • Julian Ketterer GER
  • Olan Lacroix SUI
  • Adrian Grigore ROU
  • Erik Gundersson SWE
  • Ildar Valitov RUS
  • Toni Ostler GER
  • Erik Eghammar SWE
  • Kacper Skrobot POL
  • Thomas Schrittwieser AUT
  • Matevz Majcen SLO
  • Riku Tähkävuori FIN
  • Alexandru Mocanita ROU
  • Oliver Dahl NOR
  • Mark Hafnar SLO
  • Hunor Farkas ROU
  • Maximilian Schmalnauer AUT
  • Carl Henning Lippestad NOR
  • Jørgen Graabak NOR
  • Andrey Sintsov RUS
  • Ziga Tomazin SLO
  • Aljaz Zepic SLO
  • Kim Havukainen FIN
  • Ziga Urleb SLO
  • Jordan Taillard FRA
  • Keita Miyazaki JPN
  • Julian Wackernell AUT
  • Niclas Heumann GER
  • Julien Faivre Rampant FRA
  • Piotr Swierczek POL
  • Patrick Kaiser GER
  • Denis Zupancic SLO
  • Kamil Czerwinka POL
  • Gunnar Olsen Nimmons NOR
  • Satoshi Oka JPN
  • Alexander Voronkov RUS
oct 28 2017 ∞
dec 9 2019 +
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after Wisla (19/11-2017) Daniel Andre Tande, Stefan Hula, Junshiro Kobayashi, Manuel Poppinger, Daniel Huber, Pius Paschke, Tilen Bartol, Clemens Aigner, David Siegel, Halvor Egner Granerud, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Antti Aalto nov 19 2017
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup in Ruka (26/11-2017): Jernej Damjan, Johann Andre Forfang, Manuel Fettner, Markus Eisenbichler, Stephan Leyhe, Junshiro Kobayashi, Pius Paschke, Halvor Egner Granerud, Anze Semenic, Antti Aalto, Jakub Wolny nov 26 2017
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup in Nizhny Tagil (2/12-2017): Stefan Kraft, Andreas Wellinger, Daniel Andre Tande, Piotr Zyla, Johann Andre Forfang, Dawid Kubacki, Karl Geiger, Gregor Deschwanden, Pius Paschke, Anze Semenic, Timi Zajc, Clemens Aigner, Vojtech Stursa, William Rhoads dec 2 2017
user picture Rune: Advanding the list after World Cup Nizhny Tagil (3/12-17): Stefan Kraft, Anders Fannemel, Piotr Zyla, Markus Eisenbichler, Dawid Kubacki, Stephan Leyhe, Robert Johansson, Pius Paschke, David Siegel, William Rhoads, Jakub Wolny dec 3 2017
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after FIS Cup Whistler Park (7/12-17): Tomasz Pilch dec 7 2017
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after FIS Cup Whistler Park (8/12-17): Tomasz Pilch, Mats Bjerke Myhren, Bartosz Czyz dec 8 2017
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Cup Whistler Park (9/12-17): Tomasz Pilch, Marius Lindvik, Jonathan Learoyd, Ziga Jelar, Thomas Lackner, Moritz Baer, Fabian Seidl, Luca Egloff, Eduard Torok, Filip Sakala, Markus Rupitsch, Przemyslaw Kantyka, Dominik Mayländer dec 9 2017
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Cup Titisee-Neustadt (10/12-17): Richard Freitag, Johann Andre Forfang, Markus Eisenbichler, Robert Johansson, Karl Geiger, Stefan Hula, Junshiro Kobayashi, Anze Semenic, Constantin Schmid, Eetu Nousiainen dec 10 2017
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Cup Whistler Park (10/12-17): Martin Hamann, Tomasz Pilch, Jonathan Learoyd, Ziga Jelar, Luca Egloff, Moritz Baer, Thomas Lackner, Janni Reisenauer
user picture Rune: JUMPERS OF THE MONTHS - NOVEMBER 2017: Gold: Junshiro KOBAYASHI (JPN) Silver: Pius PASCHKE (GER) Bronze: Halvor Egner GRANERUD (NOR) dec 11 2017
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after FIS Cup Notodden (15/12-17): Mika Schwann, Thomas Aasen Markeng, Jesper Ødegård, Fredrik Villumstad, Maximilian Lienher, Espen Jacobsen, Justin Nietzel, Christian Ingebrigtsen, Andreas Varsi Breivik, Kristoffer Eriksen Sundal, Petr Vaverka dec 15 2017
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Engelberg (16/12-17): Daniel Andre Tande, Jernej Damjan, Markus Eisenbichler, Robert Johansson, Junshiro Kobayashi, Stefan Hula, Halvor Egner Granerud, Killian Peier dec 16 2017
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Cup Ruka (16/12-17) and FIS Cup Notodden (16/12-17): Tomasz Pilch, Ziga Jelar, Marius Lindvik, Thomas Lackner, Mats Bjerke Myhren, Niko Kytösaho, Pawel Wasek, Aleksandr Bazhenov, Mika Schwann, Thomas Aasen Markeng, Fredrik Villumstad, Jesper Ødegård, Maximilian Lienher, Justin Nietzel, Radek Selcer, Petr Vaverka
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Engelberg (17/12-17) and COC Cup Ruka (17/12-17): Markus Eisenbichler, Manuel Fettner, Andreas Stjernen, Robert Johansson, Karl Geiger, Junshiro Kobayashi, Stefan Hula, Tilen Bartol, Jakub Wolny, Antti Aalto, Tomasz Pilch, Ziga Jelar, Thomas Lackner, Pawel Wasek, Markus Rupitsch, Juho Ojala, Artti Aigro dec 17 2017
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Engelberg (27/12-17): Tomasz Pilch, Ziga Jelar, Jonathan Learoyd, Marius Lindvik, Sondre Ringen, Clemens Leitner, Sandro Hauswirth, Andreas Schuler dec 27 2017
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Engelberg (28/12-17): Tomasz Pilch, Jonathan Learoyd, Marius Lindvik, Thomas Lackner, Clemens Leitner, Sandro Hauswirth, Andreas Alamommo, Przemyslaw Kantyka, Andreas Schuler. dec 29 2017
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Oberstdorf (30-12-17): Maciej Kot, Johann Andre Forfang, Dawid Kubacki, Robert Johansson, Karl Geiger, Junshiro Kobayashi, Stefan Hula, Halvor Egner Granerud, Anze Semenic, Tilen Bartol, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Ziga Jelar, Jonathan Learoyd dec 30 2017
user picture Rune: JUMPERS OF THE MONTH - DECEMBER 2017: Gold: Tomasz PILCH (POL) Silver: Ziga JELAR (SLO) Bronze: Robert JOHANSSON (NOR)
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen (1-1-18): Andreas Stjernen, Stephan Leyhe, Junshiro Kobayashi, Stefan Hula, Tilen Barton, Clemens Aigner, Konstantin Schmid, Ziga Jelar, David Siegel jan 1 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Innsbruck (4-1-18): Michael Hayböck, Andreas Stjernen, Robert Johansson, Karl Geiger, Junshiro Kobayashi, Halvor Egner Granerud, Timi Zajc, Jakub Wolny, Ziga Jelar, Killian Peier, Clemens Leitner jan 4 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Bishofshofen and COC Titisee-Neustadt (6-1-18): Peter Prevc, Anders Fannemel, Daniel Andre Tande, Andreas Stjernen, Manuel Fettner, Robert Johansson, Dawid Kubacki, Junshiro Kobayashi, Stefan Hula, Anze Semenic, Konstantin Schmid, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Kevin Bickner, Ziga Jelar, Killian Peier, Marius Lindvik, Przemyslaw Kantyka, Andreas Alamommo, Andreas Schuler, Justin Lisso, Maximilian Lienher jan 6 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Titisee-Neustadt (7-1-18): Marius Lindvik, Thomas Lackner, Sondre Ringen, Przemyslaw Kantyka, Andreas Alamommo, Adrian Sell, Thomas Roch Dupland, Justin Lisso. jan 7 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Bischofshofen (10 and 11-1-18), WC Tauplitz/Bad Mitterndorf (13-1-18) and FIS Cup Zakopane (13 and 14-1-18): Noriaki Kasai, Andreas Stjernen, Robert Johansson, Anze Semenic, Clemens Aigner, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Kevin Bickner, Cestmir Kozisek, Tomasz Pilch, Thomas Lackner, Andreas Schuler, Andreas Alamommo, Robin Pedersen, Filip Sakala, Janni Reisenauer, Justin Lisso, Markus Rupitsch, Bartosz Czyz, Aljaz Vodan, Martin Capuder, Nik Fabijan, Damian Lasota, Urban Rogelj, Dusan Dolezel, Matevz Samec, Andrii Vaskul jan 16 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after Ski Flying World Championship day 1 (19-01-2018): Peter Prevc, Richard Freitag, Johann Andre Forfang, Markus Eisenbichler, Robert Johansson, Stephan Leyhe, Junshiro Kobayashi, Anze Semenic, Clemens Aigner, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Alexey Romashov, Alex Insam, Mikhail Nazarov jan 19 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Erzurum, 1st competition (20-01-2018): Marius Lindvik, Thomas Lackner, Przemyszlaw Kantyka, Robin Pedersen, Krzysztof Leja, Andreas Granerud Buskum, Federico Cecon, Thomas Roch Dupland, Fatih Arda Ipcioglu, Paul Brasme, Jonas Sloth Sandell, Casey Larson, Matthew Soukup, Damian Lasota jan 20 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after Ski Flying World Championship day 2, COC Erzurum, 2nd competition and FIS Cup Planica (20-01-2018): Noriaki Kasai, Johann Andre Forfang, Marius Lindvik, Andreas Alamommo, Robin Pedersen, Thomas Roch Dupland, Andreas Granerud Buskum, Filip Sakala, Paul Brasme, Federico Cecon, Fatih Arda Ipcioglu, Casey Larson, Jonas Sloth Sandell, Ayberk Demir, Matthew Soukup, Zak Mogel, Aljaz Vodan, Niko Löytäinen, Mathis Contamine, Mark Hafnar, Blaz Pavlic, Jernej Presecnik, Alessandro Batby
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after FIS Cup Planica (21-01-2018): Niko Löytäinen, Matevz Samec, Mathis Contamine, Jan Bombek, Rok Oblak jan 21 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Sapporo (26-01-2018 and 27-01-2018): Thomas Lackner, Sondre Ringen, Robin Pedersen, Luca Egloff, Andreas Granerud Buskum, Krzysztof Leja, Yukiya Sato, Yumu Harada, Tomofumi Naito, Joshua Maurer, Yuya Yamada jan 27 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Zakopane (28-01-2018): Richard Freitag, Andreas Wellinger, Robert Johansson, Junshiro Kobayashi, Stefan Hula, Anze Semenic, Halvor Egner Granerud, Constantin Schmid, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Marius Lindvik, Killian Peier, Tomasz Pilch jan 28 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Sapporo (28-01-2018): Martin Hamann, Przemyszlaw Kantyka, Luca Egloff, Moritz Baer, Yukiya Sato, Yuya Yamada
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Willingen (03-02-2018): Richard Freitag, Daniel Andre Tande, Johann Andre Forfang, Markus Eisenbichler, Dawid Kubacki, Stephan Leyhe, Karl Geiger, Stefan Hula, Daniel Huber, Timi Zajc, Jakub Wolny, Antti Aalto, Ulrich Wohlgenannt, Yukiya Sato feb 3 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Planica (03-02-2018): Martin Hamann, Sondre Ringen, Moritz Baer, Filip Sakala, Thomas Roch Dupland, Matthew Soukup, Aljaz Vodan
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Willingen and COC Planica (03-02-2018): Johann Andre Forfang, Markus Eisenbichler, Robert Johansson, Anze Semenic, Halvor Egner Granerud, Tilen Bartol, Daniel Huber, Florian Altenburger, Alex Insam, Ulrich Wohlgenannt, Naoki Nakamura, Martin Hamann, Sondre Ringen, Thomas Lackner, Robin Pedersen, Moritz Baer, Filip Sakala, Matthew Soukup, Markus Rupitsch, Oscar P Westerheim, Blaz Pavlic feb 4 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after Olympic Games PyeongChang (10-02-2018): Andreas Wellinger, Markus Eisenbichler, Robert Johansson, Karl Geiger, Stefan Hula, Tilen Bartol, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes, Kevin Bickner, Jonathan Learoyd feb 10 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Iron Mountain and FIS Cup Breitenberg-Rastbüchl (10-02-2018): Thomas Roch Dupland, Matthew Soukup, Matevz Samec, Julian Wienerroither, Justin Nietzel, Max Goller, Niclas Heumann, Lovro Vodusek, Danil Sadreev
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after FIS Cup Breitenberg-Rastbüchl (11-02-2018): Mika Schwann, Bartosz Czyz, Julian Wienerroither, Justin Nietzel, Max Goller, Lovro Vodusek, Axel Mayländer, Tom Gerisch, Kacper Juroszek feb 11 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after Olympic Games PyeongChang (17-02-2018): Andreas Wellinger, Daniel Andre Tande, Johann Andre Forfang, Andreas Stjernen, Dawid Kubacki, Karl Geiger, Stefan Hula, Junshiro Kobayashi, Anze Semenic, Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes, Kevin Bickner, Cestmir Kozisek, Alex Insam feb 17 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Brotterode (18-02-2018): Sondre Ringen, Moritz Bär, Thomas Roch Rupland, Ayberk Demir feb 18 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after FIS Cup (24-02-2018 & 25-02-2018): Mika Schwann, Julian Wienerroither, Jan Hörl, Matevz Samec, Martin Diess, Justin Nietzel, Stefan Rainer, Noah Valtiner, Kiril Kotik, Konstantin Nikolaev feb 25 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Cup Klingethal (24-02-2018 & 25-02-219): Andreas Schuler, Filip Sakala, Pawel Wasek, Sandro Hauswirth, Niko Löytäinen, Cedrik Weigel
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Cup Rena (03-03-2018): Sondre Ringen, Andreas Schuler, Moritz Bär, Pawel Wasek, Andreas Granerud Buskum, Paul Brasme mar 3 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Lahti (04-03-2018): Richard Freitag, Robert Johansson, Karl Geiger, Junshiro Kobayashi, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Clemens Aigner, Pius Paschke, Jakub Wolny mar 4 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Cup Rena (04-03-2018): Martin Hamann, Sondre Ringen, Andreas Schuler, Pawel Wasek, Andreas Granerud Buskum, Paul Brasme, Oscar P. Westerheim, Philipp Raimund, Fredrik Villumstad
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after FIS Cup Sapporo (09-03-2018): Takehiro Nagai, Shinya Komaba, Rikuta Watanabe, Taro Yamakawa, Shoichi Anzawa, Daimatsu Takehana, Kaito Nishimori, Shinnosuke Fujita, Sota Kudo, Keisuke Takahashi mar 9 2018
user picture Rune: Number of jumpers from each country represented: NORWAY 186 - JAPAN 160 - GERMANY 159 - SLOVENIA 149 - AUSTRIA 135 - FINLAND 101 - POLAND 83 - RUSSIA 69 - USA 66 - CZECH REPUBLIC 58 - FRANCE 55 - SWITZERLAND 50 - CANADA 27 - SWEDEN 27 - ITALY 24 - KAZAKHSTAN 24 - UKRAINE 20 - SLOVAKIA 19 - ROMANIA 17 - ESTONIA 15 - NETHERLANDS 10 - SOUTH KOREA 10 - BELARUS 9 - TURKEY 8 - CHINA 7 - BULGARIA 5 - UNITED KINGDOM 4 - CROATIA 1 - GEORGIA 1 - GREECE 1
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Cup Zakopane (10-03-2018): Moritz Bär, Pawel Wasek, Luca Egloff, Federico Cecon, Fabian Seidl, Matthew Soukup, Philipp Raimund, Sergey Tkachenko, Bartosz Czyz, Fredrik Villumstad, Niko Löytäinen, Jesper Ødegård mar 10 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Oslo (11-03-2018): Daniel Andre Tande, Andreas Stjernen, Dawid Kubacki, Stephan Leyhe, Karl Geiger, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes, Jakub Wolny, Philipp Aschenwald, Marius Lindvik, Jonathan Learoyd, Andreas Schuler mar 11 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Zakopane and FIS Cup Sapporo (11-03-2018): Moritz Bär, Pawel Wasek, Luca Egloff, Federico Cecon, Fabian Seidl, Philipp Raimund, Sergey Tkachenko, Oscar P. Westerheim, Kevin Maltsev, Bartosz Czyz, Niko Löytäinen, Thomas Aasen Markeng, Shinya Komaba, Takehiro Nagai, Rikuta Watanabe, Yuto Kinoshita, Shoichi Anzawa, Taro Yamakawa, Daimatsu Takehana, Kaito Nishimori, Shinnosuke Fujita, Sota Kudo, Yuya Ogata
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Lillehammer (13-03-2018): Richard Freitag, Daniel Andre Tande, Johann Andre Forfang, Andreas Stjernen, Robert Johansson, Dawid Kubacki, Karl Geiger, Stefan Hula, Junshiro Kobayashi, Halvor Egner Granerud, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes, Jakub Wolny, Philipp Aschenwald, Sondre Ringen mar 13 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Trondheim (15-03-2018): Richard Freitag, Jernej Damjan, Piotr Zyla, Andreas Stjernen, Robert Johansson, Karl Geiger, Kevin Bickner, Timi Zajc, Jakub Wolny, Marius Lindvik mar 15 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Chaikovsky (17-03-2018): Felix Hoffmann, Martin Hamann, Moritz Bär, Pawel Wasek, Fabian Seidl, Egor Usachev, Sabirzhan Muminov, Bartosz Czyz, Luca Roth, Mika Schwann, Kiril Kotik mar 17 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after FIS Cup Falun (17-03-2018): Justin Nietzel, Henri Kavilo, Maksim Sergeev, Mikhail Purtov, Kristoffer Eriksen Sundal, Jo Rømme Mellingsæter, Anders Håre, Jørgen Strøm, Matias Braathen, Christian Røste Solberg, Andreas Varsi Breivik, Jonne Veteläinen, Oliver Dahl, Ivo-Niklas Hermanson
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Vikersund (18-03-2018): Daniel Andre Tande, Andreas Stjernen, Robert Johansson, Stephan Leyhe, Stefan Hula, Junshiro Kobayashi, Halvor Egner Granerud, Tilen Bartol, Yukiya Sato, Alex Insam mar 18 2018
user picture Rune: Tweaking - Advancing the list after the finish of COC and FIS Cup (19-03-2018): Robin Pedersen, Przemyslaw Kantyka, Filip Sakala, Thomas Roch Dupland, Matthew Soukup, Julian Wienerroither, Jan Hörl, Shinya Komaba, Matevz Samec, Zak Mogel mar 19 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Planica (23-03-2018): Richard Freitag, Anders Fannemel, Johann Andre Forfang, Stephan Leyhe, Stefan Hula, Junshiro Kobayashi, Anze Semenic, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Kevin Bickner, Pius Paschke, Jakub Wolny, Ziga Jelar, Bor Pavlovcic mar 23 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Planica (25-03-2018) and finish of season: Stefan Kraft, Richard Freitag, Daniel Andre Tande, Andreas Stjernen, Robert Johansson, Dawid Kubacki, Stephan Leyhe, Stefan Hula, Junshiro Kobayashi, Halvor Egner Granerud, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Tilen Bartol, Clemens Aigner, Daniel Huber, Pius Paschke mar 25 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Wisla (18-11-2018): Johann Andre Forfang, Piotr Zyla, Dawid Kubacki, Stephan Leyhe, Junshiro Kobayashi, Evgeniy Klimov, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Anze Semenic, Anze Lanisek, Daniel Huber, Clemens Aigner, Timi Zajc, Antti Aalto, Viktor Polasek, David Siegel, Killian Peier, Jakub Wolny, Alex Insam nov 18 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Ruka (24-11-2018): Andreas Wellinger, Piotr Zyla, Markus Eisenbichler, Domen Prevc, Karl Geiger, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Anze Lanisek, Timi Zajc, Vladimir Zografski, Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes, Zak Mogel, Naoki Nakamura nov 24 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Ruka (25-11-2018): Johann Andre Forfang, Karl Geiger, Junshiro Kobayashi, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Anze Lanisek, Timi Zajc, Jakub Wolny, David Siegel, Zak Mogel, Philipp Aschenwald, Jarkko Maatta, Arti Aigro, Naoki Nakamura, Alex Insam, Andreas Schuler nov 25 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Nizhny Tagil (01-12-2018): Piotr Zyla, Robert Johansson, Stephan Leyhe, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Halvor Egner Granerud, Anze Lanisek, Timi Zajc, Daniel Huber, Antti Aalto, Vladimir Zografski, Killian Peier, Cestmir Kozisek, Naoki Nakamura, Roman Sergeevich Trofimov dec 1 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Nizhny Tagil (02-12-2018): Roman Koudelka, Johann Andre Forfang, Piotr Zyla, Domen Prevc, Dawid Kubacki, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Evgeniy Klimov, Antti Aalto, Killian Peier, Viktor Polasek, Naoki Nakamura, Kevin Bickner, Alex Insam dec 2 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Lillehammer (08-12-2018): Felix Hoffmann, Robin Pedersen, Justin Lisso, Pawel Wasek, Andreas Granerud Buskum, Anders Håre, Thomas Aasen Markeng, Filip Sakala dec 8 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Lillehammer (09-12-2018): Felix Hoffmann, Moritz Bär, Jan Hörl, Maksim Sergeev dec 9 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after FC Notodden (14-12-2018): Julian Wienerroither, Stefan Rainer, Anders Ladehaug, Peter Resinger, Jonas Gropen Søgard, Christian Ingebrigtsen, Kacper Juroszek, Jørgen Madsen, Christian Røste Solberg, Sander Vossan Eriksen, Kristoffer Eriksen Sundal dec 14 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Ruka (15-12-2018): Robin Pedersen, Pawel Wasek, Thomas Aasen Markeng, Arttu Pohjola, David Haagen dec 15 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Engelberg (15-12-2018): Piotr Zyla, Domen Prevc, Stephan Leyhe, Karl Geiger, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Junshiro Kobayashi, Evgeniy Klimov, Daniel Huber, Timi Zajc, Antti Aalto, Vladimir Zografski, Viktor Polasek, Yukiya Sato
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after FC Notodden (15-12-2018): Stefan Rainer, Anders Ladehaug, Kacper Juroszek, Christian Ingebrigtsen, Sander Vossan Eriksen, Christian Røste Solberg, Andreas Varsi Breivik
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Engelberg (15-12-2018) and COC Ruka (15-12-2018): Roman Koudelka, Robert Johansson, Domen Prevc, Dawid Kubacki, Karl Geiger, Stephan Leyhe, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Evgeniy Klimov, Halvor Egner Granerud, Timi Zajc, Antti Aalto, Naoki Nakamura, Marius Lindvik, Philipp Aschenwald, Felix Hoffmann, Robin Pedersen, Pawel Wasek, Thomas Aasen Markeng, Jan Hörl, David Haagen dec 16 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after FC Park City (19-12-2018): Francesco Cecon, Andrew Urlaub, Guang Yang, Patrick Gasienica, Nigel Lauchlan, Sam Bolton, Greyson Scharffs, Decker Dean, Hunter Gibson, Jingtao Hu, Chao Li, Robert Lock, Florian Molnar, Zhe Chen, Noah Rolseth, Lucas Gasienica, Stephane Tremblay, Nathan Mattoon, Guozheng Li dec 20 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after FC Park City (20-12-2018): Andrew Urlaub, Francesco Cecon, Greyson Scharffs, Patrick Gasienica, Nigel Lauchlan, Florian Molnar, Sam Bolton, Decker Dean, Hunter Gibson, Chao Li, Jingtao Hu, Zhe Chen, Nathaniel Mah, Robert Lock, Stephane Tremblay, Nathan Mattoon, Lucas Gasienica dec 21 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Engelberg (27-12-2018): Filip Sakala, Sandro Hauswirth, Andreas Alamommo, Dominik Peter dec 27 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Engelberg (28-12-2018): Thomas Aasen Markeng, Moritz Bär, Andreas Alamommo, Andreas Granerud Buskum, Sandro Hauswirth, Luca Roth, Anders Håre, Philipp Raimund dec 28 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Oberstdorf (30-12-2018): Piotr Zyla, Andreas Stjernen, Karl Geiger, Stephan Leyhe, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Evgeniy Klimov, Timi Zajc, Killian Peier, Jakub Wolny, David Siegel, Yukiya Sato dec 30 2018
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen (01-01-2019): Markus Eisenbichler, Evgeniy Klimov, Halvor Egner Granerud, Daniel Huber, Timi Zajc, Naoki Nakamura, Yukiya Sato, Robin Pedersen jan 1 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Innsbruck (04-01-2019): Richard Freitag, Andreas Stjernen, Stephan Leyhe, Karl Geiger, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Daniel Huber, Killian Peier, Yukiya Sato, Philipp Aschenwald, Jan Hörl jan 4 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Klingenthal (06-01-2019): Martin Hamann, Andreas Granerud Buskum, Moritz Bär, Sandro Hauswirth, Filip Sakala, Luca Roth, Kilian Märkl, Philip Raimund, Dominik Peter, Maximilian Lienher, Julian Wienerroither jan 6 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Klingenthal 2nd competition (06-01-2019): Moritz Bär, Andreas Granerud Buskum, Pawel Wasek, Filip Sakala, Luca Roth, Kilian Märkl, Dominik Peter, Philipp Raimund, Maximilian Lienher, Julian Wienroither
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Bischofshofen (06-01-2019): Dawid Kubacki, Stephan Leyhe, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Daniel Huber, Antti Aalto, Killian Peier, Yukiya Sato, Constantin Schmid, Robin Pedersen
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after FC Zakopane (12-01-2019): Claudio Mörth, Dusan Dolezel, Yevhen Marusiak, Anton Schlütter, Justin Nietzel, Henri Kavilo, Jonne Veteläinen, Adam Niznik, Mico Ahonen jan 12 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Bischofshofen 1st and 2nd competition (12-01-2019): Felix Hoffmann, Martin Hamann, Pawel Wasek, Mika Schwann jan 13 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Val di Fiemme (12-01-2019): Robert Johansson, Dawid Kubacki, Manuel Fettner, Stephan Leyhe, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Daniel Huber, Timi Zajc, Killian Peier, David Siegel, Philipp Aschenwald
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Val di Fiemme (13-01-2019): Johann Andre Forfang, Andreas Stjernen, Robert Johansson, Dawid Kubacki, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Timi Zajc, David Siegel, Yukiya Sato
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after FC Zakopane (13-01-2019): Stefan Rainer, Claudio Mörth, Dusan Dolezel, Matevz Samec, Kacper Juroszek, Adam Niznik, Anton Schlütter, Mico Ahonen, Justin Nietzel, Nik Fabijan, Henri Kavilo, Radek Selcer, Damian Skupien jan 14 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Sapporo (18-01-2019): Andreas Granerud Buskum, Matthew Soukup, Oscar P. Westerheim, Casey Larson, Andrew Urlaub jan 18 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Sapporo (19-01-2019): Felix Hoffmann, Martin Hamann, Moritz Bär, Yumu Harada, Matthew Soukup, Oscar P. Westerheim, Tomofumi Naito, Keiichi Sato jan 19 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after FC Planica (19-01-2019): Matevz Samec, Justin Nietzel, Giovanni Bresadola, Lovro Vodusek, Lovro Kos, Daniel Andrei Cacina
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Sapporo (20-01-2019): Felix Hoffmann, Andreas Granerud Buskum, Yumu Harada, Keiichi Sato, Matthew Soukup, Tomofumi Naito jan 20 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Zakopane (20-01-2019): Stefan Kraft, Markus Eisenbichler, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Halvor Egner Granerud, Timi Zajc, Daniel Huber, Anze Lanisek, Killian Peier, Yukiya Sato, Constantin Schmid, Jan Hörl, Pawel Wasek
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after FC Planica (20-01-2019): Dusan Dolezel, Matevz Samec, Justin Nietzel, Peter Resinger, Giovanni Bresadola, Lovro Vodusek, Daniel Andrei Cacina, Tjas Grilc, Mattia Galiani jan 21 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Sapporo (26-01-2019): Markus Eisenbichler, Dawid Kubacki, Stephan Leyhe, Daniel Huber, Anze Lanisek, Killian Peier, Yukiya Sato, Viktor Polasek, Jan Hörl, Keiichi Sato, Moritz Bär jan 26 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Planica (26-01-2019): Martin Hamann, Andreas Granerud Buskum, Filip Sakala, Cedrik Weigel, Matevz Samec
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Sapporo (27-01-201): Stefan Kraft, Robert Johansson, Domen Prevc, Ryoyu Kobayashi Stephan Leyhe, Halvor Egner Granerud, Timi Zajc, Anze Lanisek, Naoki Nakamura, Jan Hörl, Keiichi Sato
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Planica (27-01-2019): Martin Hamann, Andreas Granerud Buskum, Adrian Sell, Mika Schwann, Matevz Samec, Christian Røste Solberg jan 27 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Oberstdorf (01-02-2019): Markus Eisenbichler, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Halvor Egner Granerud, Timi Zajc, Anze Lanisek, Daniel Huber, Anze Semenic, Killian Peier, Philipp Aschenwald feb 1 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Oberstdorf (02-02-2019): Piotr Zyla, Dawid Kubacki, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Anze Semenic, Jakub Wolny, Philipp Aschenwald, Ulrich Wohlgenannt, Martin Hamann feb 3 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Oberstdorf (03-02-2019): Robert Johansson, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Domen Prevc, Evgeniy Klimov, Timi Zajc, Anze Semenic, Viktor Polasek, Eetu Nousiainen, Martin Hamann
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Lahti (10-02-2019): Johann Andre Forfang, Piotr Zyla, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Killian Peier, Antti Aalto, akub Wolny, Philipp Aschenwald, Jan Hörl, Martin Hamann, Bor Pavlovcic, Andreas Alamommo feb 11 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Iron Mountain, 1st competition (09-02-2019): Thomas Aasen Markeng, Justin Lisso, Maximilian Lienher, Casey Larson, Mika Schwann feb 12 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Iron Mountain, 2nd competition (09-02-2019) and (10-02-2019), and FC Rastbüchl (09-02-2019) and (10-02-2019): Thomas Aasen Markeng, Filip Sakala, Luca Egloff, Justin Lisso, Maximilian Lienher, Philipp Raimund, Casey Larson, Mika Schwann, Minato Mabuchi, Stefan Rainer, Kacper Juroszek, Justin Nietzel, Anton Schlütter, Axel Mayländer, Tom Gerisch, Eirik Leander Fystro, Francisco Mörth, Medard Brezovnik, Julian Ketterer, Quirin Modricker feb 13 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Willingen (16-02-2019): Johann Andre Forfang, Karl Geiger, Junshiro Kobayashi, Timi Zajc, Halvor Egner Granerud, Daniel Huber, Killian Peier, Antti Aalto, Philipp Aschenwald, Thomas Aasen Markeng feb 17 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Willingen (17-02-2019): Markus Eisenbichler, Robert Johansson, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Karl Geiger, Timi Zajc, Halvor Egner Granerud, Killian Peier, Philipp Aschenwald, Constantin Schmid
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Oberstdorf (15 & 16-02-2019): Felix Hoffmann, Justin Lisso, Maximilian Lienher, Philipp Raimund feb 18 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after FC Villach (23-02-2019): Justin Nietzel, Kacper Juroszek, Guang Yang, Adam Niznik, Nik Fabijan, Mario Mendel, Niklas Bachlinger, Julian Wackernell, Mateusz Gruszka feb 23 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Championship Innsbruck (23-02-2019): Piotr Zyla, Markus Eisenbichler, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Dawid Kubacki, Karl Geiger, Junshiro Kobayashi, Killian Peier, Philipp Aschenwald, Vladimir Zografski, Viktor Polasek, Ziga Jelar, Jonathan Learoyd, Andreas Schuler feb 24 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Brotterode (23-02-2019 & 24-02-2019) and FC Villach (24-02-2019): Justin Lisso, Filip Sakala, Luca Roth, Philipp Raimund, Fredrik Villumstad, Dusan Dolezel, Kacper Juroszek, Justin Nietzel, Adam Niznik, Mario Mendel, Axel Mayländer, Mateusz Gruszka, Krasimir Simitchiyski, Florian Mittendorfer, Petr Vaverka feb 25 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after World Championship Innsbruck (01-03-2019): Stephan Leyhe, Junshiro Kobayashi, Daniel Huber, Killian Peier, Yukiya Sato, Philipp Aschenwald, Ziga Jelar, Jonathan Learoyd, Thomas Aasen Markeng, Casey Larson, Filip Sakala, Kevin Maltsev mar 1 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Rena (02-03-2019): Felix Hoffmann, Sandro Hauswirth, Fredrik Villumstad, Dominik Peter mar 2 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Rena (03-03-2019): Andreas Granerud Buskum, Fredrik Villumstad, Sandro Hauswirth, Dominik Peter mar 3 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Oslo (10-03-2019): Johann Andre Forfang, Robert Johansson, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Evgeniy Klimov, Timi Zajc, Daniel Huber, Killian Peier, Yukiya Sato, Robin Pedersen mar 10 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after FC Sapporo (08-03-2019 & 10-03-2019): Tatsunao Kobayashi, Rikuta Watanabe, Taro Yamakawa, Shoichi Anzawa, Shinnosuke Fujita, Tomokatsu Wada, Kaito Nishimori, Rishi Sæther, Ryusei Ikeda, Kanchi Yamane, Shun Oi, Keita Miyazaki, Yuki Saito, Keisuke Takahashi mar 11 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Lillehammer (12-03-2019): Kamil Stoch, Johann Andre Forfang, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Dawid Kubacki, Domen Prevc, Junshiro Kobayashi, Evgeniy Klimov, Killian Peier, Philipp Aschenwald, Marius Lindvik, Robin Pedersen mar 12 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Trondheim (14-03-2019): Stefan Kraft, Robert Johansson, Andreas Stjernen, Manuel Fettner, Evgeniy Klimov, Yukiya Sato, Constantin Schmid, Viktor Polasek, Robin Pedersen mar 14 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Zakopane (16-03-2019): Felix Hoffmann, Fredrik Villumstad, Justin Lisso, Luca Roth, Federico Cecon, Kacper Juroszek mar 16 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Vikersund and COC Zakopane (17-03-2019): Robert Johansson, Ryoyu Kobayashi, Dawid Kubacki, Domen Prevc, Evgeniy Klimov, Timi Zajc, Daniel Huber, Jakub Wolny, Constantin Schmid, Marius Lindvik, Mikhail Nazarov, Justin Lisso, Philipp Raimund, Juho Ojala, David Haagen, Kacper Juroszek mar 18 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after FC Whistler (16-03-2019 & 17-03-2019): Nathaniel Mah, Sam Bolton, Nigel Lauchlan, Stephane Tremblay, Beckett Ledger, Noah Rolseth, Gunnar Gilbertson, Niklas Malacinski, Skyler Amy, Erik Belshaw, Jonas Rolseth, Zachary Selzman, Gavin Head, Samuel Duncalf, Gustavus Compton mar 20 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Planica (22-03-2019): Piotr Zyla, Markus Eisenbichler, Karl Geiger, Junshiro Kobayashi, Timi Zajc, Robin Pedersen, Bor Pavlovcic mar 22 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Chaikovsky (23-03-2019): Justin Lisso, Luca Roth, Adrian Sell, Alexandr Bazhenov, Fatih Arda Ipcioglu, Oscar P Westerheim, David Haagen, Mikhail Purtov, Danil Sadreev, Andrew Urlaub, Jernej Presecnik, Lovro Kos mar 23 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after end of season 2018/2019: Ryoyu Kobayashi, Robert Johansson, Domen Prevc, Timi Zajc, Daniel Huber, Anze Semenic, Yukiya Sato, Jakub Wolny, Antti Aalto, Marius Lindvik, Viktor Polasek, Naoki Nakamura, Ziga Jelar, Robin Pedersen, Jan Hörl, Bor Pavlovcic, Andreas Granerud Buskum, Fredrik Villumstad, Justin Lisso, Luca Roth, Adrian Sell, Alexandr Bazhenov, Oscar P Westerheim, David Haagen, Mikhail Purtov, Danil Sadreev, Andrew Urlaub, Jernej Presecnik, Decker Dean mar 28 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Wisla (24-11-2019): Daniel Andre Tande, Dawid Kubacki, Timi Zajc, Anze Lanisek, Yukiya Sato, Robin Pedersen, Jan Hörl, Naoki Nakamura, Marius Lindvik, Thomas Aasen Markeng, Pius Paschke, Rok Justin, Roman Sergeevich Trofimov nov 25 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Ruka (30-11-2019): Karl Geiger, Junshiro Kobayashi, Timi Zajc, Anze Lanisek, Philipp Aschenwald, Jan Hörl, Robin Pedersen, Thomas Aasen Markeng, Niko Kytösaho, Constantin Schmid, Dominik Peter nov 30 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Nizhny Tagil (08-12-2019): Dawid Kubacki, Daniel Huber, Anze Lanisek, Yukiya Sato, Philipp Achenwald, Marius Lindvik, Constantin Schmid, Moritz Bär dec 7 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Vikersund (07-12-2019): Luca Roth, Kilian Märkl, Anders Ladehaug, Jernej Presecnik, Anders Håre dec 8 2019
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after WC Nizhny Tagil (08-12-2019): Stefan Kraft, Robert Johansson, Karl Geiger, Timi Zajc, Killian Peier, Yukiya Sato, Jan Hörl, Thomas Aasen Markeng, Constantin Schmid, Pius Paschke, Moritz Bär
user picture Rune: Advancing the list after COC Vikersund (08-12-2019): Anders Haare, Luca Roth, Sander Vossan Eriksen, Ilya Mankov, Danil Sadreev, Matias Braathen, Ole Kristian Baarset dec 9 2019