# MALE #

  • Karl Geiger GER
  • Halvor Egner Granerud NOR
  • Ryoyu Kobayashi JPN
  • Stefan Kraft AUT
  • Markus Eisenbichler GER
  • Marius Lindvik NOR
  • Dawid Kubacki POL
  • Anze Lanisek SLO
  • Piotr Zyla POL
  • Kamil Stoch POL
  • Robert Johansson NOR
  • Peter Prevc SLO
  • Timi Zajc SLO
  • Yukiya Sato JPN
  • Daniel-Andre Tande NOR
  • Stephan Leyhe GER
  • Daniel Huber AUT
  • Jan Hörl AUT
  • Johann Andre Forfang NOR
  • Manuel Fettner AUT
  • Constantin Schmid GER
  • Michael Hayböck AUT
  • Cene Prevc SLO
  • Pius Paschke GER
  • Ziga Jelar SLO
  • Domen Prevc SLO
  • Philipp Aschenwald AUT
  • Bor Pavlovcic SLO
  • Lovro Kos SLO
  • Andreas Wellinger GER
  • Daniel Tschofenig AUT
  • Andrzej Stekala POL
  • Killian Peier SUI
  • Gregor Deschwanden SUI
  • Keiichi Sato JPN
  • Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT
  • Martin Hamann GER
  • Roman Koudelka CZE
  • Evgeniy Klimov RUS
  • Severin Freund GER

# TEAMS #

  • Germany: Karl Geiger, Markus Eisenbichler, Stephan Leyhe, Constantin Schmid
  • Norway: Halvor Egner Granerud, Marius Lindvik, Robert Johansson, Daniel-Andre Tande
  • Japan: Ryoyu Kobayashi, Yukiya Sato, Keiichi Sato, Daiki Ito
  • Austria: Stefan Kraft, Daniel Huber, Jan Hörl, Manuel Fettner
  • Poland: Dawid Kubacki, Piotr Zyla, Kamil Stoch, Andrzej Stekala
  • Slovenia: Anze Lanisek, Peter Prevc, Timi Zajc, Cene Prevc

# INCOMPLETE TEAMS #

  • Switzerland: Killian Peier, Gregor Deschwanden, ---, ---
  • Czech Republic: Roman Koudelka, ---, ---, ---
  • Russia: Evgeniy Klimov, Mikhail Nazarov, ---, ---
  • Finland: Antti Aalto, ---, ---, ---
  • Italy: Giovanni Bresadola, ---, ---, ---

# FEMALE #

  • Nika Kriznar SLO
  • Sara Takanashi JPN
  • Marita Kramer AUT
  • Katharina Althaus GER
  • Silje Opseth NOR
  • Ema Klinec SLO
  • Eva Pinkelnig AUT
  • Chiara Kreuzer AUT
  • Maren Lundby NOR
  • Ursa Bogataj SLO
  • Daniela Iraschko-Stolz AUT
  • Yuki Ito JPN
  • Anna Odine Strøm NOR
  • Nozomi Maruyama JPN
  • Thea Minyan Bjørseth NOR
  • Lisa Eder AUT
  • Irina Avvakumova RUS
  • Josephine Pagnier FRA
  • Spela Rogelj SLO
  • Jacqueline Seifriedsberger AUT
  • Selina Freitag GER
  • Juliane Seyfarth GER
  • Yuka Seto JPN
  • Lara Malsiner ITA
  • Julia Clair FRA
  • Frida Westman SWE
  • Anna Rupprecht GER
  • Jerneja Brecl SLO
  • Abigail Strate CAN
  • Sofia Tikhonova RUS
  • Luisa Görlich GER
  • Sophie Sorschag AUT
  • Eirin Maria Kvandal NOR
  • Nika Prevc SLO
  • Kaori Iwabuchi JPN
  • Lidiia Iakovleva RUS
  • Alexandria Loutitt CAN
  • Aleksandra Kustova RUS
  • Pauline Hessler GER
  • Kinga Rajda POL

# TEAMS #

  • Slovenia: Nika Kriznar, Ema Klinec, Ursa Bogataj, Spela Rogelj
  • Japan: Sara Takanashi, Yuki Ito, Nozomi Maruyama, Yuka Seto
  • Austria: Marita Kramer, Eva Pinkelnig, Chiara Kreuzer, Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
  • Germany: Katharina Althaus, Selina Freitag, Juliane Seyfarth, Anna Rupprecht
  • Norway: Silje Opseth, Maren Lundby, Anna Odine Strøm, Thea Minyan Bjørseth
  • Russia: Irina Avvakumova, Sofia Tikhonova, Lidiia Iakovleva, Aleksandra Kustova

# INCOMPLETE TEAMS #

  • France: Josephine Pagnier, Julia Clair, ---, ---
  • Italy: Lara Malsiner, Jessica Malsiner, ---, ---
  • Sweden: Frida Westman, ---, ---, ---
  • Canada: Abigail Strate, Alexandria Loutitt, ---, ---
  • Poland: Kinga Rajda, ---, ---, ---
  • Romania: Daniela Haralambie, ---, ---, ---
  • Finland: Jenny Rautionaho, Julia Kykkänen, ---, ---
nov 29 2020 ∞
feb 4 2023 +