### 2020-2021 ###

WORLD CUP

CONTINENTAL CUP

  • Jan Bombek (SLO) - Ruka

FIS CUP

  • Arkadiusz Jojko (POL) - Kandersteg

### 2019-2020 ###

WORLD CUP

CONTINENTAL CUP

  • Kenshiro Ito (JPN) - Vikersund
  • Joanna Szwab (POL) - Notodden
  • Anna Jäkle (GER) - Notodden
  • Frans Tähkävuori (FIN) - Ruka
  • Stefan Rainer (AUT) - Bischofshofen
  • Oscar P Westerheim (NOR) - Klingenthal
  • Pia Lilian Kübler (GER) - Brotterode
  • Nikita Devyatkin (KAZ) - Brotterode
  • Eirin Maria Kvandal (NOR) - Brotterode
  • Stefan Rainer (AUT) - Brotterode

FIS CUP

  • Denys Tsvietkov (UKR) - Notodden
  • Jerneja Repinc Zupancic (SLO) - Oberwiesenthal
  • Maria Daria Chindris (ROU) - Oberwiesenthal
  • Giovanni Bresadola (ITA) - Oberwiesenthal
  • Fatih Arda Ipcioglu (TUR) - Zakopane
  • Yujia Zhai (CHN) - Rastbüchl

OPA GAMES

  • Zoe Haton (FRA) - Villach

JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

  • Ilya Mankov (RUS) - Oberwiesenthal

### 2018-2019 ###

MEN WORLD CUP

WOMEN WORLD CUP

OTHER RACES

  • Gianina Ernst (GER) - COC - Notodden
  • Thomas Hofer (AUT) - COC - Ruka
  • Florian Molnar (HUN) - FC - Park City
  • Zhe Chen (CHN) - FC - Park City
  • Guozheng Li (CHN) - FC - Park City
  • Abigail Strate (CAN) - FC - Park City
  • Sungwoo Cho (KOR) - COC - Engelberg
  • Yevhen Marusiak (UKR) - COC - Engelberg
  • Dmitriy Vassiliev (RUS) - COC - Engelberg
  • Tomasz Pilch (POL) - COC - Klingenthal
  • Tomasz Pilch (POL) - FC - Zakopane
  • Jerneja Repinc Zupancic (SLO) - COC - Planica
  • Krzysztof Kieta (POL) - FC - Planica
  • Yuken Iwasa (JPN) - COC - Oberstdorf
  • Pernille Kvernmo (NOR) - COC - Brotterode

### 2017-2018 ###

OLYMPIC GAMES

  • Davide Bresadola (ITA) - PyeongChang

SKI FLYING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

MEN WORLD CUP

WOMEN WORLD CUP

  • Elena Runggaldier (ITA) - Lillehammer
  • Kamila Karpiel (POL) - Lillehammer
  • Svenja Wuerth (GER) - Hinterzarten - https://youtu.be/qvVlEzbboxI
  • Natalie Eilers (CAN) - Zao

OTHER RACES

  • Federico Cecon (ITA) - COC - Titisee-Neustadt
  • Luca Roth (GER) - Alpen Cup - Seefeld
  • Axel Mayländer (GER) - Alpen Cup - Seefeld
  • Kaja Urbanija Coz (SLO) - Alpen Cup - Seefeld
  • Eva Elise Johansen Amble (NOR) - COC - Notodden
  • Fredrik Villumstad (NOR) - Fis Cup - Notodden
  • Nicholas Mattoon (USA) - COC - Whistler
  • Fabian Seidl (GER) - Fis Cup - Whistler
  • Aljaz Osterc (SLO) - Fis Cup - Whistler
  • Rok Tarman (SLO) - COC - Bischofshofen
  • Hyun-ki Kim (KOR) - COC - Erzurum
  • Oceane Avocat Gros (FRA) - COC - Planica
  • Florian Altenburger (AUT) - COC - Sapporo
  • Ren Nikaido (JPN) - Junior World Championship - Kandersteg - https://youtu.be/r4CjHxTUF8w
  • Alekandra Barantceva (RUS) - Junior World Championship - Kandersteg
  • Marinus Kraus (GER) - FIS Cup - Villach
  • Dominik Mayländer (GER) - FIS Cup - Villach
  • Kaja Urbanija Coz (SLO) - Alpen Cup - Chaux-Neuve
jan 5 2018 ∞
feb 24 2021 +