POLAND 1

  • Adam Malysz
  • Kamil Stoch
  • Piotr Zyla
  • Dawid Kubacki

POLAND 2

  • Maciej Kot
  • Stefan Hula
  • Andrzej Stekala
  • Jakub Wolny

POLAND 3

  • Jan Ziobro
  • Klemens Muranka
  • Robert Mateja
  • Wojciech Skupien

POLAND 4

  • Krzysztof Mietus
  • Aleksander Zniszczol
  • Krzysztof Biegun
  • Lukasz Rutkowski

POLAND 5

  • Marcin Bachleda
  • Pawel Wasek
  • Rafal Sliz
  • Tomasz Pochwala

AUSTRIA 1

  • Gregor Schlierenzauer
  • Thomas Morgenstern
  • Stefan Kraft
  • Andreas Kofler

AUSTRIA 2

  • Wolfgang Loitzl
  • Andreas Widhölzl
  • Martin Höllwarth
  • Martin Koch

AUSTRIA 3

  • Michael Hayböck
  • Andreas Goldberger
  • Stefan Horngacher
  • Manuel Fettner

AUSTRIA 4

  • Florian Liegl
  • Daniel Huber
  • Philipp Aschenwald
  • Thomas Diethart

AUSTRIA 5

  • David Zauner
  • Christian Nagiller
  • Arthur Pauli
  • Reinhard Schwarzenberger

SWITZERLAND 1

  • Simon Ammann
  • Andreas Küttel
  • Killian Peier
  • Gregor Deschwanden

SWITZERLAND 2

  • Michael Möllinger
  • Guido Landert
  • Marco Steinauer
  • Sylvain Freiholz

SWITZERLAND 3

  • Dominik Peter
  • Marco Grigoli
  • Andreas Schuler
  • Bruno Reuteler

SWITZERLAND 4

  • Gabriel Karlen
  • Pascal Kälin
  • Antoine Guignard
  • Luca Egloff

SWITZERLAND 5

  • Sandro Hauswirth
  • Marc Vogel
  • Pascal Egloff
  • Tobias Birchler

FINLAND 1

  • Janne Ahonen
  • Matti Hautamäki
  • Risto Jussilainen
  • Harri Olli

FINLAND 2

  • Janne Happonen
  • Veli-Matti Lindström
  • Jani Soininen
  • Ville Kantee

FINLAND 3

  • Tami Kiuru
  • Ville Larinto
  • Arttu Lappi
  • Anssi Koivuranta

FINLAND 4

  • Jussi Hautamäki
  • Toni Nieminen
  • Kalle Keituri
  • Antti Aalto

FINLAND 5

  • Jarkko Määttää
  • Pekka Salminen
  • Olli Muotka
  • Lauri Asikainen

SLOVENIA 1

  • Peter Prevc
  • Robert Kranjec
  • Jernej Damjan
  • Domen Prevc

SLOVENIA 2

  • Jurij Tepes
  • Anze Lanisek
  • Peter Zonta
  • Timi Zajc

SLOVENIA 3

  • Primoz Peterka
  • Rok Benkovic
  • Jaka Hvala
  • Jure Radelj

SLOVENIA 4

  • Bor Pavlovcic
  • Anze Semenic
  • Nejc Dezman
  • Tilen Bartol

SLOVENIA 5

  • Igor Medved
  • Matjaz Pungertar
  • Ziga Jelar
  • Jure Sinkovec

NORWAY 1

  • Anders Bardal
  • Roar Ljøkelsøy
  • Anders Jacobsen
  • Bjørn Einar Romøren

NORWAY 2

  • Daniel Andre Tande
  • Johann Andre Forfang
  • Robert Johansson
  • Tom Hilde

NORWAY 3

  • Anders Fannemel
  • Halvor Egner Granerud
  • Andreas Stjernen
  • Sigurd Pettersen

NORWAY 4

  • Tommy Ingebrigtsen
  • Lars Bystøl
  • Kenneth Gangnes
  • Marius Lindvik

NORWAY 5

  • Rune Velta
  • Johan Remen Evensen
  • Lasse Ottesen
  • Henning Stensrud

GERMANY 1

  • Severin Freund
  • Martin Schmitt
  • Richard Freitag
  • Sven Hannawald

GERMANY 2

  • Markus Eisenbichler
  • Michael Uhrmann
  • Andreas Wellinger
  • Karl Geiger

GERMANY 3

  • Michael Neumayer
  • Stephan Leyhe
  • Georg Späth
  • Andreas Wank

GERMANY 4

  • Stephan Hocke
  • Pius Paschke
  • Marinus Kraus
  • Constantin Schmid

GERMANY 5

  • Alexander Herr
  • Christof Duffner
  • Pascal Bodmer
  • Frank Löffler

JAPAN 1

  • Noriaki Kasai
  • Ryoyu Kobayashi
  • Daiki Ito
  • Taku Takeuchi

JAPAN 2

  • Hideharu Miyahira
  • Yukiya Sato
  • Kazuyoshi Funaki
  • Junshiro Kobayashi

JAPAN 3

  • Masahiko Harada
  • Takanobu Okabe
  • Kazuya Yoshioka
  • Keiichi Sato

JAPAN 4

  • Hiroya Saito
  • Akira Higashi
  • Hiroki Yamada
  • Kazuki Nishishita

JAPAN 5

  • Fumihisa Yumoto
  • Reruhi Shimizu
  • Shohei Tochimoto
  • Naoki Nakamura

CZECH REPUBLIC 1

  • Jakub Janda
  • Roman Koudelka
  • Jan Matura
  • Lukas Hlava

CZECH REPUBLIC 2

  • Antonin Hajek
  • Michal Dolezal
  • Viktor Polasek
  • Vojtech Stursa

CZECH REPUBLIC 3

  • Martin Cikl
  • Cestmir Kozisek
  • Borek Sedlak
  • Tomas Vancura

CZECH REPUBLIC 4

  • Jakub Hlava
  • Jan Mazoch
  • Jaroslav Sakala
  • Ondrej Vaculik

CZECH REPUBLIC 5

  • Jakub Suchacek
  • Jakub Jiroutek
  • Filip Sakala
  • Jiri Mazoch

RUSSIA 1

  • Dimitry Vassiliev
  • Evgeniy Klimov
  • Denis Kornilov
  • Dimitry Ipatov

RUSSIA 2

  • Valery Kobelev
  • Pavel Karelin
  • Mikhail Nazarov
  • Ilja Rosliakov

RUSSIA 3

  • Ildar Fatchullin
  • Vladislav Boyarintsev
  • Mikhail Maksimochkin
  • Alexey Romashov

RUSSIA 4

  • Ilmir Hazetdinov
  • Anton Kalinitschenko
  • Roman Sergeevich Trofimov
  • Alexey Silaev

RUSSIA 5

  • Danil Sadreev
  • Alexander Sardyko
  • Alexander Volkov
  • Evgeni Plekhov

FRANCE 1

  • Emmanuel Chedal
  • Vincent Descombes Sevoie
  • Nicolas Dessum
  • David Lazzaroni

FRANCE 2

  • Jerome Gay
  • Ronan Lamy Chappuis
  • Jonathan Learoyd
  • Nicolas Mayer

FRANCE 3

  • Maxime Remy
  • Remi Santiago
  • Florentin Durand
  • Thomas Roch Dupland

FRANCE 4

  • Alexandre Mabboux
  • Paul Brasme
  • Damien Maitre
  • David Viry

FRANCE 5

  • Aurelien Ducroz
  • Lucas Chevalier-Girod
  • Mathis Contamine
  • Valentin Foubert

ITALY 1

  • Roberto Cecon
  • Sebastian Colloredo
  • Andrea Morassi
  • Ivan Lunardi

ITALY 2

  • Davide Bresadola
  • Alex Insam
  • Roberto Dellasega
  • Giovanni Bresadola

ITALY 3

  • Stefano Chiapolino
  • Federico Cecon
  • Alessio Bolognani
  • Alessio De Crignis

ITALY 4

  • Diego Dellasega
  • Giancarlo Adami
  • Michael Lunardi
  • Marco Beltrame

ITALY 5

  • Daniele Varesco
  • Alessandro Batby
  • Daniele Munari
  • Daniel Moroder

USA 1

  • Alan Alborn
  • Kevin Bickner
  • Clint Jones
  • Peter Frenette

USA 2

  • Nicholas Fairall
  • William Rhoads
  • Casey Larson
  • Brendan Doran

USA 3

  • Nicholas Alexander
  • Michael Glasder
  • Anders Johnson
  • Decker Dean

USA 4

  • Thomas Schwall
  • Jim Denney
  • Hartman Rector
  • Logan Gerber

USA 5

  • Brian Welch
  • Kyle Kessler
  • Jeffery Denney
  • Chris Lamb

BULGARIA 1

  • Vladimir Zografski
  • Petar Fartunov
  • Georgi Zharkov
  • Bogomil Pavlov

BULGARIA 2

  • Deyan Funtarov
  • Krasimir Simitchiyski
  • Daniel Simov
  • Evelin Mitev

CANADA 1

  • Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes
  • Stefan Read
  • Matthew Soukup
  • Gregory Baxter

CANADA 2

  • Andrew Osadetz
  • Dusty Korek
  • Yukon De Leeuw
  • Paul Lebel

CANADA 3

  • Trevor Morrice
  • Eric Mitchell
  • Chris Holland
  • Jason Myslicki

CANADA 4

  • Dominik Bafia
  • Joshua Maurer
  • Richard Tonkin
  • Matthew Rowley

CANADA 5

  • Michael Nell
  • Graeme Gorham
  • Wesley Harris
  • Max Thompson

SWEDEN 1

  • Kristoffer Jåfs
  • Johan Erikson
  • Andreas Arén
  • Johan Munters

SWEDEN 2

  • Isak Grimholm
  • Fredrik Balkaasen
  • Jacob Grimholm
  • Emil Westberg

SWEDEN 3

  • Carl Nordin
  • Jonas Nordin
  • Rickard Fröier
  • Jens Brännlund

SWEDEN 4

  • Besnik Gashi
  • Alexander Mitz
  • Christian Inngjerdingen
  • Oskar Englund

SWEDEN 5

  • Niklas Eriksson
  • Fredrik Jakobsson
  • Josef Larsson
  • Jonas Westberg

KAZAKHSTAN 1

  • Radik Zhaparov
  • Nikolay Karpenko
  • Ivan Karaulov
  • Sergey Tkachenko

KAZAKHSTAN 2

  • Assan Takhtakhunov
  • Stanislav Filimonov
  • Alexey Korolev
  • Maxim Polunin

KAZAKHSTAN 3

  • Konstantin Sokolenko
  • Marat Zhaparov
  • Yevgeniy Levkin
  • Pavel Gaiduk

KAZAKHSTAN 4

  • Sabirzhan Muminov
  • Alexey Pchelintsev
  • Danil Vassilyev
  • Anatoliy Karpenko

KAZAKHSTAN 5

  • Alexander Korobov
  • Roman Kuryavskiy
  • Shyngys Kalykov
  • Ilya Kratov

SOUTH KOREA 1

  • Heung-Chul Choi
  • Hyun-ki Kim
  • Seou Choi
  • Chil-ku Kang

SOUTH KOREA 2

  • Sung-woo Cho
  • Soo-Hyeon Yim
  • Jeong-heon Si
  • Hyung-ku Hyun

ESTONIA 1

  • Artti Aigro
  • Kaarel Nurmsalu
  • Jaan Juris
  • Jens Salumä

ESTONIA 2

  • Kevin Maltsev
  • Martti Nomme
  • Siim-Tanel Sammelselg
  • Illimar Pärn

ESTONIA 3

  • Kristjan Ilves
  • Toenis Kartau
  • Mats Piho
  • Kristjan Eljand

ESTONIA 4

  • Karl-August Tiirmaa
  • Rauno Loit
  • Ivo-Niklas Hermanson
  • Kenno Ruukel

SLOVAKIA 1

  • Martin Mesik
  • Matej Uram
  • Tomas Zmoray
  • Peter Kostial

SLOVAKIA 2

  • Miroslav Formanek
  • Dusan Orsula
  • Martin Babis
  • Rastislav Lesko

SLOVAKIA 3

  • Rene Stefanovie
  • Michal Psenko
  • Jan Zelencik
  • Peter Schlank

SLOVAKIA 4

  • Filip Kafka
  • Patrik Lichy
  • Mojmir Nosal
  • Denis Sindler

SLOVAKIA 5

  • Matus Mistrik
  • Vladimir Rosko
  • Matus Michalak
  • Robert Kartik

UKRAINE 1

  • Vitaliy Shumbarets
  • Volodymyr Boshchuk
  • Oleksandr Lazarovych
  • Volodimir Glyvko

UKRAINE 2

  • Vitaliy Kalinichenko
  • Volodymyr Veredyuk
  • Ivan Kozlov
  • Vladymyr Hlyvka

UKRAINE 3

  • Vasyl Zhurakivskyy
  • Andrii Klymchuk
  • Yevhen Marusiak
  • Viktor Pasichnyk

UKRAINE 4

  • Stepan Pasichnyk
  • Yaroslav Dysko
  • Andriy Kalinchuk
  • Dmytro Mazurchuk

UKRAINE 5

  • Andrii Vaskul
  • Vadym Mulyk
  • Vitaliy Prokopyuk
  • Roman Sukhomeniuk

NETHERLANDS 1

  • Ingemar Mayr
  • Christoph Kreuzer
  • Boy van Baarle
  • Niels de Groot

NETHERLANDS 2

  • Lars Antonissen
  • Jeroen Nikkel
  • Oldrik van der Aalst
  • Ruben de Wit

BELARUS 1

  • Petr Chaadaev
  • Maksim Anisimov
  • Aleksandr Dydyulia
  • Andrej Lyskovec

BELARUS 2

  • Ivan Sobolev
  • Aleksandr Hancharou
  • Aliaksei Muravitski
  • Yauheny Mytskaniuk

UNITED KINGDOM 1

  • Glynn Pedersen
  • Sam Bolton
  • Robert Lock
  • Jake Lock

CHINA 1

  • Yang Li
  • Zhandong Tian
  • Jianxun Wang
  • Xue-Feng Piao

CHINA 2

  • Guang Yang
  • Chao Li
  • Jingtao Hu
  • Zhe Chen

TURKEY 1

  • Fatih Arda Ipcioglu
  • Muhammet Irfan Cintimar
  • Ayberk Demir
  • Muhammed Ali Bedir

TURKEY 2

  • Samet Karta
  • Muhammed Munir Gungen
  • Faik Yuksel
  • Baris Demirci

ROMANIA 1

  • Eduard Torok
  • Sorin Iulian Pitea
  • Szilveszter Kozma
  • Remus Tudor

ROMANIA 2

  • Robert Valentin Tatu
  • Stefan Valentin Blega
  • Constantin Robert Buzescu Purice
  • Andrei Balazs

ROMANIA 3

  • Nicolae Sorin Mitrofan
  • Szilveszter Fulop
  • Mihai Damian
  • Daniel Andrei Cacina

ROMANIA 4

  • Adrian Grigore
  • Alexandru Mocanita
  • Hunor Farkas
  • Mihnea Alexandru Spulber

INCOMPLETE TEAMS

  • HUNGARY: Florian Molnar, Denes Pungor, Akos Szilagyi
  • CROATIA: Urban Zamernik
  • GEORGIA: Kakhaber Tsakadze
  • GREECE: Nico Polychronidis
  • KYRGYZSTAN: Dmitriy Chvykov
dec 31 2019 ∞
feb 19 2021 +