aug 30 2023 ∞
sep 6 2023 +
aug 30 2023 ∞
sep 11 2023 +
sep 6 2023 ∞
sep 30 2023 +
aug 30 2023 ∞
jan 6 2024 +

Alias

  • Kuma/Mata/Noel

Birthday

  • Dec 4 1999(♐︎)

Local Time

  • UTC-7

What I do

  • I'm an adopt maker/character designer and digital artist!
  • I also bake, but only as a hobby.

Status

  • ⬖ Semi-Hiatus
aug 30 2023 ∞
feb 21 2024 +

Songs I Like

Moods

Heart

aug 30 2023 ∞
sep 13 2023 +

Resources

Websites

aug 30 2023 ∞
feb 17 2024 +
  • Nico fullbody
  • Adorable 2 busts $
  • Sunieepo Color half couple $
  • Nico Ovo ref $
  • xerelius aquatic moon god custom
  • ColithatheBandit Scene
  • Cheeseburger
aug 30 2023 ∞
feb 21 2024 +

WIPs

Concepts

  • Fabergé Egg/Jewelled Egg - Android - Office Monster lady - Ink/Gel/Glitter/Felt tip - Fast Foods - Wrestler costume - Indoor pool - Planets/Moons - Malachite/Jade turtle - Thumbelina inspired - More decora bears(Batch?) - Starfish - Gummy bear w Jelly beans - Clifford inspired - Camel anthro - Chantrelle - Bowling alley - Magic wiggler toy - Sour Green Apple - Yellow Gingham+Solid Black - White clover - Strawberry flower - Pale coat retriever/lab - Local Volcanoes/Mountains - Cranberry - Quad ears up/down - Stellar's Jay - Mystisin batch(es) - Weather map(+ at night), Kirby enemies inspired(Scarfy, Waddle Doo, Plasma, Bosses) - Snapdragon - Cardinalfish - Kipper the Dog inspired - Barney...Yasha fandom - "Wildcard" - Kite fest
aug 30 2023 ∞
feb 23 2024 +
list icon
  • Study nendoroid/AL chibi proportions
  • Practice drawing props
  • L2D Practice (Assets,mascotTTS,mini ver)
  • MystisÍn Info
  • Dahlila Ref
  • Calli Icon
  • Logo+Icon for Sprite
  • Alt outfit(s) for Sprite
  • NFCFS simplistic clean halfbody sketch style comms listing ($30 ish/3 slots) + examples
  • Bases F2U w/Watermark(Donation=No watermark?)
  • Truesona/Fursona(Bear)/Pokesona?/Carebear OC
  • Practice twitch emotes
  • OC-tober prompts
  • Battle cats keychains/stickers/merch

IRL

  • Clean+Pack volcano for shipping
aug 30 2023 ∞
nov 14 2023 +