list icon
  • sierra
  • female
  • 27
  • cosmetology student
  • medford, or
  • she/her
  • engaged
  • isfp

gaming media

  • PS4 : littles10
  • switch : 5213-7997-9494

social media

aug 12 2019 ∞
aug 12 2020 +
  • can't do
  • completed

~

  • move to portland/hillsboro area
  • lose 20 pounds
  • gain muscle back
  • cut back on junk foods
    • soda
    • candy
    • fried foods
    • fast food
  • keep growing as a person
  • continue supporting Andrew and his goals
  • get married
  • get a job in my dream career
  • enroll in continuing class
  • have healthy bebe
jan 6 2020 ∞
aug 12 2020 +
list icon
  • Katamari Damacy Reroll
  • Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening
  • Ni No Kuni ~remastered for switch
  • Ni No Kuni 2
  • Pokémon: Let's Go Eevee!
  • Pokémon: Sword
  • Rime
  • Yoshi's Crafted World
  • Animal Crossing: New Horizons
aug 11 2019 ∞
may 10 2020 +
list icon
  • kingdom hearts 3
  • god of war
  • god of war 3 remastered
  • final fantasy vii remake
  • call of duty: infinite warfare
  • call of duty: advanced warfare
mar 20 2020 ∞
apr 7 2020 +
list icon

nicknames: shawow, shamwow, shadoo

breed: siberian husky

birthday: 31 May, 2016

-

likes

    • butter
    • goat milk
    • off leash hikes
    • walks with the whole family
    • puppacinos
    • string cheese
    • raw bones
    • torturing Kraken and biting him until he yowls
    • giving me moral support while I am in the bathroom... on the toilet (he comes in and sits on the rug next to the toilet and puts one foot on my leg)

dislikes

aug 14 2019 ∞
jun 5 2020 +
list icon
  • canada
    • british columbia
    • newfoundland
    • nova scotia
  • alaska
    • nome
    • juneau
    • anchorage
    • denali national park
  • new york
    • balto statue (nyc)
  • montana
    • helena
    • kalispell
    • whitefish
    • glacier national park
  • norway
aug 15 2019 ∞
aug 16 2019 +
list icon

nicknames: cracky-crack

breed: domestic short hair (just a black cat)

birthday: 1 June, 2016

-

likes

    • every kind of raw food
    • basically every wet food
    • every dry food
    • neck skritches
    • being carried like a baby
    • licking grease off of frying pans left on the stove top
    • ripping open any bags of treats and food
    • being a creature of the night... (while wearing a jingly bell)
    • rubbing on my legs even though he knows i hate it

dislikes

aug 20 2019 ∞
aug 12 2020 +

YOUNG NAILS

  • prep
    • protein bond

LIGHT ELEGANCE

  • prep
    • vita prime
    • powerbond

GLITTERBELS

  • acrylic
    • fine silver holo
    • smoky holo
    • chunky star
    • seafoam flake
    • opal crush
    • solar
    • diamond shards
jan 17 2020 ∞
apr 29 2020 +
  • (quote) i've been having these weird thoughts lately... like, is any of this for real, or not?
  • (quote) to see with eyes unclouded by hate
  • Two wolf pawprints (on both shoulders, like on the outside of my arms)
  • (Quote) power sleeps within you. if you give it form, it will give you strength.
  • Give Heart spell symbol
  • Rejuvenate spell symbol
  • Kingdom Hearts crown/heart
may 1 2014 ∞
mar 26 2020 +