Shows that I have watched.
- Boys Over Flowers
- Dream Team
- Iris
- Last Cinderella
- Lie To Me
- Missing You
- Music Bank (Seo HyeRim and Song Joonki MCing)
- My Fair lady (Take Care of the Young Lady)
- Playful Kiss
- Protect the Boss
- Secret Garden
- SHINee’s Hello Baby
- Star Golden Bell
- Stairway to Heaven
- SungKyunKwan Scandal
- The Man Who Couldn’t Marry
- The Partner
- Two Days, One Night (Lee Seunggi Clock Girl - Departure of Kim C)
- We Got Married (Ssangchu Couple, Ant Couple, AlShin Couple, Key/Arisa)
- You’re Beautiful
nov 7 2011 ∞
jul 5 2016 +