follow me on letterboxd @rahideaway
top 10
- fight club 1999
- fear and loathing in las vegas 1998
- a clockwork orange 1971
- inglorious basterds 2009
- natural born killers 1994
- pink floyd the wall 1982
- pulp fiction 1994
- the exorcist 1973
- yellow submarine 1968
- zero day 2003
notable contenders
- blow 2001
- primal fear 1996
- the shining 1980
- the matrix 1999
- the silence of the lambs 1991
sep 27 2020 ∞
dec 13 2020 +