Good movies, B movies, great directors movies, all movies I love.
- Looper
- Ruby Sparks
- Pitch Perfect
- Thor
- Avengers
- Bowling for Columbine
- Thief Lord
- The Art of Getting By
- Super Size Me
- Mean Girls
- The Invisible
- The Fall
- Easy A
- Inglourious Basterds
- Over the Top
- The Siege
- Superbad (yep)
- Year One
- Dear Zachary
- The Forbidden Kingdom
- Kick-Ass
- Blue Eyes
- Runaway Bride
- Django Unchained
- 21 Jump Street
- The Spectacular Now
- Inception