- The Gift S1
- Dracula - ep3 (ep 1: FANTASTIC! Laughed out loud in under 5 min. LOVED IT. ep2: Not as good, but still decent. ep3: WTF LEVELS OF STUPID. BEYOND STUPID.)
- The Witcher S1
- Spinning Out S1
- The Chilling Adventures of Sabrina S3
- October Faction S1
- The Ghost Bride S1
- Locke & Key S1
- Ares S1
- Ragnarok S1
- I am not OK with this S1
- Castlevania S3
- Vampires
- Bring It On, Ghosts S1
- The Fiery Priest S1
- Schitt's Creak S1-5
- She-Ra and the Princesses of Power S5
- Curon
- A Korean Odessy
- Dark S3
- Warrior Nun
- Cobra Kai S1&2
- The School Nurse Files
- The Haunting of Bly Manor
- The Queen's Gambit
- rewatched: Kids in the Hall: Brain Candy
- Dash and Lily
- Sugar Rush Christmas - s1
- Hilda - s2
jan 1 2020 ∞
dec 16 2020 +