- american horror story
- daredevil
- game of thrones
- jessica jones
- luke cage
- mr.robot
- orange is the new black
- orphan black
- preacher
- sense8
- silicon valley
- skam
- stranger things
- stranger things
- supergirl
- the 100 (i'll probably stop watching it tho)
- the walking dead
- unbreakable kimmy schmidt
- vikings
- westworld
i finished:
- agent carter
- glee
- heroes
- how i met your mother
- merlin
- parks and recreation
- penny dreadful
- the whispers
- true blood
i gave up on:
- 30 rock (good but not my type of humour)
- agents of shield (i'm lazy)
- faking it (sick of karma)
- how to get away with murder (but i'll probably watch it again)
- once upon a time (trash)
- pretty little liars (trash)
- the tudors (i was way too pissed at henry viii)
dec 22 2016 ∞
dec 22 2016 +