japanese
- Hana Kimi <3
- Puzzle (2008)
- Puzzle (2007)
- Seigi no Mikata
- Himitsu no Hanazono
- Tantei Gakuen Q <3
- Shibatora
- Gokusen
- Gokusen 2 [did not finish]
- Dragon Zakura
- One Pound Gospel
- Oh! My Girl!!
- Binbo Danshi (5 stars)
- Mop Girl (5 stars)
- Nobuta wo Produce
- Tadashii Ouji noTsukurikata (5 stars)
- Proposal Daisakusen
- Seito Shokun!
- Taiyou to Umi no Kyoshitsu
- Zettai Kareshi
- Celeb to Binbo Taro
- Hachimitsu to Clover
- Nodame Cantabile (still have to watch 2 specials)
- Gakko ja Oshierarenai <3
- Yukan Club
- Bloody Monday
- Brother Beat
- Q.E.D.
- Jyoou no Kyoushitsu (It was actually really good, and the kids were awesome)
- Mei-chan no Shitsuji
- Stand Up!! (5 stars)
- Happy Boys
- Atashinchi no Danshii
- GiraGira <3
- BOSS <3
- Godhand Teru
- Samurai High School
- Ohitorisama
- Otomen
- Yankee-kun to Megane-chan (5 stars)
- HAMMER SESSION! <3
- Meitantei no Okite
- Futatsu no Spica
- Ryusei no Kizuna (funny)
- Reinoryokusha Odagiri Kyoko no Uso (VERY funny)
- Hanayome to Papa (5 stars)
- Ogon no Buta <3 (SO GOOD)
- Q10
- IS (it was SO good)
- BOSS 2
- Bull Doctor (50 complete!)
- HUNTER
- Rebound
- Kingyo Club
- 11 nin mo iru!
- Himitsu
- Switch Girl
- Sprout
- Ouran High School Host Club (lol finally)
- GTO 2012
- Meitantei Conan 2011
- Asuko March!
- Piece
- Okitegami Kyuoko no Bikboroku
- From 5 to 9
- Suki na Hito ga Iru Koto
- Omukae Death
- Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu
- My Little Lover
dec 17 2012 ∞
feb 4 2017 +