• AllttA - 20syl & Mr. J. Medeiros (Les Nuits Zébrées, 24.02.2017)
  • Alsarah & the Nubatones (Les Nuits Zébrées, 27.11.2015)
  • Asgeir (L’épicerie Moderne, 30.09.2014)
  • Ashinoa (RTU Le Grand Mix, 14.10.2017)
  • AYMA (RTU Le Grand Mix, 14.10.2017)
  • Bambounou (Silent Party Place Stan, 18.06.2016)
  • Blackthread (L’épicerie Moderne, 30.09.2014)
  • Bon Voyage Organisation (Les Nuits Zébrées, 27.11.2015)
  • Bonga (Les Nuits Zébrées, 24.02.2017)
  • Bon Iver (Nuits de Fourvière, 16.07.2019)
  • Breakbot & Irfane (24 heures de l’INSA, 22.05.2015)
  • Breakbot + Irfane + Yasmin (Le Transbordeur, 12.02.2016)
  • Brigitte (Le Transbordeur, 10.03.2016)
  • BRNS (24 heures de l’INSA, 22.05.2015)
  • Broken Back (Le Transbordeur, 12.02.2016)
  • Chat (Le Transbordeur, 10.03.2016)
  • Chill Bump (Woodstower, 29.08.2015)
  • Christine & the Queens (Halle Tony Garnier, 14.12.2018)
  • Diez & Bombaklak (Silent Party Place Stan, 18.06.2016)
  • Dilated Peoples (L’Original Festival, 22.06.2014)
  • Dowdelin (Nova Le Grand Mix, 06.10.2018)
  • Eddy de Pretto (Place Bellecour, 13.10.2018)
  • Fakear (Archisound Festival, 13.06.2014)
  • Fuzeta (Ricard SA Music Live, 10.04.2015)
  • Georgio (Musical'été, 01.07.2016)
  • Holy Two (Archisound Festival, 13.06.2014)
  • Holy Two (Flamants Roses, 23.04.2017)
  • Husbands (Les Nuits Zébrées, 27.11.2015)
  • Hyphen Hyphen (Ricard SA Music Live, 10.04.2015)
  • I am Stramgram (Ricard SA Music Live, 01.04.2016)
  • J.A.C.K (Archisound Festival, 13.06.2014)
  • Jabberwocky (24 heures de l’INSA, 22.05.2015)
  • Jabberwocky (Ricard SA Music Live, 10.04.2015)
  • Jazz Crew (Journée des Arts, 06.2012)
  • Jeanne Added (Woodstower, 29.08.2015)
  • JoeyStarr & Nathy aka Caribbean Dandee (Les Nuits Zébrées, 27.11.2015)
  • Juniore (Les Nuits Zébrées, 24.02.2017)
  • Kavinsky (Place Stanislas, 04.05.2013)
  • Kayliah (L’autre Canal, 05.04.2009)
  • L’impératrice (Archisound Festival, 13.06.2014)
  • Little Simz (Les Nuits Zébrées, 22.02.2019)
  • Lysistrata (Ricard SA Music Live, 27.04.2017)
  • Madben (Silent Party Place Stan, 18.06.2016)
  • MAI LAN (Ricard SA Music Live, 27.04.2017)
  • Mansfield TYA (Les Nuits Zébrées, 27.11.2015)
  • Method Man & Redman (L’Original Festival, 13.09.2015)
  • Mobb Deep (L’Original Festival, 22.06.2014)
  • Møme (Ricard SA Music Live, 27.04.2017)
  • Mr. Oizo (Woodstower, 29.08.2015)
  • Neue Grafik (Les Nuits Zébrées, 24.02.2017)
  • Noiser Record (LaCharette ENSAL, 04.04.2017)
  • OK Press (24 heures de l’INSA, 22.05.2015)
  • Orelsan (L’autre Canal, 10.02.2012)
  • Petit Piment (Archisound Festival, 25.05.2018)
  • Puggy (Ricard SA Music Live, 01.04.2016)
  • Rebeka Warrior-Sexy Sushi (L’envers Club, 19.06.2015)
  • Rocky (Ricard SA Music Live, 01.04.2016)
  • Satellite Jockey (Nova Le Grand Mix, 06.10.2018)
  • Sean Paul (Musical'été, 01.07.2016)
  • Skip&Die (Woodstower, 29.08.2015)
  • Telemaque (L’autre Canal, 10.02.2012)
  • The bongo hop (Les Nuits Zébrées, 24.02.2017)
  • The Buttshakers (RTU Le Grand Mix, 14.10.2017)
  • The Shoes (Woodstower, 29.08.2015)
  • The Wild Sons (Flamants Roses, 23.04.2017)
  • Thomas Azier (Halle Tony Garnier, 21.02.2014)
  • Tifa’s (Woodstower, 29.08.2015)
  • UTO (RTU Le Grand Mix, 14.10.2017)
  • Woodkid (Halle Tony Garnier, 21.02.2014)
  • Worakls (Woodstower, 29.08.2015)
apr 7 2019 ∞
jul 17 2019 +